Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8325 8315 Typical Row Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 4 100-274 Bolt 3/4” x 9 1/2”, Grade 8
2 4 285-140 Bushing 1”OD x 3/4”ID x 8”
3 8 134-067 Bushing,1” x 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Split included with items 6 & 17
4 8 102-121 Lock nut 3/4”, Serrated flange
5 6 110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, straight
6 1 314-026 Mount Includes: 4, 134-067 bushings
7 2 315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
8 1 102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
9 1 385-095 HD Link, lower HD strap style, since April "2004"
9 1 385-444 Parallel linkage lower angle iron style, sub to 385-095
(Not Available)
10 1 385-093 HD Link, upper HD strap style, since April "2004"
10 1 385-306 Parallel linkage upper angle iron style, sub to 385-093
(Not Available)
11 4 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
12 2 100-288 Bolt, 1/2” x 3 1/2” Full thread Grade 5
13 4 102-007 Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
14 4 340-029 Spring plug
15 2 317-925 2”OD x 10” spring without plug
16 2 311-401 Spring assembly with plugs
17 1 385-358 Frame Includes: 4, 134-067 bushings
18 2 313-469 Pin 5/8”
19 2 104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
20 6 100-012 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
21 10 102-109 Flange nut 1/2”, Smooth
22 1 385-401 Tail 8325
23 4 100-057 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4" Short neck, Grade 5
(Not Available)
24 2 100-160 Bolt 3/4” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
25 1 106-130 Set screw 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Square head
26 2 385-406 Standard 1” x 3” x 20 5/8”
27 2 102-007 Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
28 2 108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
29 2 108-009 Flat washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
30 2 102-006 Nut 7/16”
(Not Available)
31 2 108-019 Lock washer 7/16”
(Not Available)
32 1 311-008 Heel plate For 1” shank
33 1 100-119 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
34 1 100-120 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
35 1 313-765 Wrench handle
36 1 152-373 Retaining ring grooveless
37 3 102-122 Lock nut 5/8”, Flanged
38 4 319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
39 2 110-004 Grease fitting 1/4”, Drive in
40 4 100-037 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
41 2 313-279 Adjusting nut
42 2 104-118 Roll pin 1/4" x 1 1/4", Spiral
43 2 385-003 Crank Upper
44 2 108-001 Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
45 2 385-007 Crank Lower
46 2 153-152 Decal Depth Indicator
47 2 385-002 Indicator
48 1 385-407 Fork for small tire only
49 1 385-132 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 6”
50 2 100-147 Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
51 2 104-047 Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
52 2 104-088 Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 3/4” Long
53 1 152-252 Literature compartment
54 1 333-500 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
55 2 100-264 Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
56 2 333-499 Strap For 7” x 7” bar
57 4 108-005 Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
58 1 153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
59 4 106-109 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
60 2 153-141 Decal 8325
61 1 100-173 Bolt 3/4" x 8 1/2", Grade 5 See gauge wheel page for other sizes
(Not Available)
62 4 102-114 Lock nut 3/8”, Flanged
63 2 315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
64 1 340-056 Hub assembly Includes: bearings and bearing spacer
65 1 317-099 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 2 9/16” Long
66 1 166-035 Coulter 20” Smooth
67 4 100-108 Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
68 1 100-146 Bolt 5/8” x 7”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
69 1 385-411 Coulter yoke Includes item # 5
70 4 100-031 Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
71 1 385-353 Cross tube Right, 15” long, 38-40” rows
71 1 385-415 Cross tube Right, 11” long, 36” rows
71 1 385-419 Cross tube Right, 8” long, 30” rows
72 1 385-354 Cross tube Left, 15” long, 38-40” rows
72 1 385-417 Cross tube Left, 11” long, 36-40” rows
72 1 385-421 Cross tube Left, 8” long, 30” rows
73 2 102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
74 2 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
75 2 100-296 Bolt 1/4" x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
76 2 106-077 Machine screw 1/4" x 3/4" slotted
(Not Available)
77 1 153-109 SMV sign
(Not Available)
78 4 102-085 Lock nut 1/4" Flanged
(Not Available)
79 1 385-183 Bracket SMV
(Not Available)
80 4 104-030 Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
81 2 385-310 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
82 2 153-045 Decal Warning for disc and coulters
83 4 102-029 Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
84 1 313-770 Wrench assembly includes: welded crank, handle sleeve & snap ring
85 1 152-372 Handle sleeve
86 1 313-767 Mount For adjusting screw
87 1 104-104 Linch pin 1/4" x 1 1/4" pin, Includes chain
88 1 610-237 Foot piece includes all mounting hardware
89 1 Sweep Sweep See sweep options page
(Not Available)
90 2 100-402 Plow bolt 7/16” x 3”, Grade 5
91 2 313-302 Screw washer
92 2 148-055 Spring
93 2 108-051 Lock washer 3/8” Internal tooth
(Not Available)
94 2 100-279 Bolt 3/8” x 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
95 2 152-400 Bearing ball 5/16” Dia
96 2 385-011 Adjusting Screw
97 2 100-220 Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
98 2 313-293 Mount cap
99 1 102-009 Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
100 4 108-036 Flat washer 3/8", SAE
(Not Available)
101 1 385-580 Tail 8315
102 2 153-179 Decal 8315