Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8325 8315 Sweep Options
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 2 100-160 Bolt 3/4" x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1 1 162-047 Full sweeps 20", Hard faced
2 2 102-121 Lock nut 3/4", Serrated flanged
3 1 385-406 Standard 1" x 3" x 20 5/8"
4 1 311-008 Heel plate
5 2 102-007 Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
6 2 108-020 Lock washer 1/2"
7 1 385-038 Sweep standard For 1" x 3" standard, Western style
8 2 100-402 Plow bolt 7/16" x 3", Grade 5
9 1 610-237 Foot piece assy For 1" shank (includes heel plate & mounting hardware)
10 1 100-119 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
11 1 162-010 Full sweeps 18", Hard faced
11 1 162-012 Full sweeps 14", Hard faced
11 1 162-016 Full sweeps 16", Hard faced
11 1 162-046 Full sweeps 24", Hard faced
11 1 162-050 Full sweeps 26", Hard faced
12 1 162-210 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
12 1 340-170 3/4 sweeps 16", Right, Hard face
12 1 340-171 3/4 sweeps 16", Left, Hard face
12 1 340-172 3/4 sweeps 20", Right, Hard face
12 1 340-173 3/4 sweeps 20", Left, Hard face
12 1 340-174 3/4 sweeps 24", Right, Hard faced
12 1 340-175 3/4 sweeps 24", Left, Hard faced
12 1 340-180 3/4 sweeps 14", Right, Hard face
12 1 340-181 3/4 sweeps 14", Left, Hard face
12 1 340-182 3/4 sweeps 18", Right, Hard face
12 1 340-183 3/4 sweeps 18", Left, Hard face
12 1 340-184 3/4 sweeps 26", Right, Hard faced
12 1 340-185 3/4 sweeps 26", Left, Hard faced
13 2 108-009 Flat washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
14 1 100-120 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
15 2 108-019 Lock washer 7/16"
(Not Available)
16 2 102-006 Nut 7/16"
(Not Available)
17 1 164-043 Point Chrome
18 1 104-039 Roll pin 5/16" x 1 1/4'
19 1 104-032 Roll pin 3/16" x 1 1/4"
20 6 100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
21 6 108-018 Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
22 6 102-005 Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
23 1 162-202 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
23 1 162-204 Sweep blade, right A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4" (hr faced)
23 1 162-206 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
23 1 162-208 Sweep blade, right A = 23 1/2", B = 25" (hard faced)
23 1 162-212 Sweep blade, right A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8" (hr faced)
23 1 162-214 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
23 1 162-216 Sweep blade, right A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4" (hr faced)
23 1 162-218 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
23 1 162-220 Sweep blade, right A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8" (hr faced)
23 1 162-222 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
23 1 162-224 Sweep blade, right A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8" (hr faced)
24 1 162-203 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4"
24 1 162-205 Sweep blade, left A = 17 1/2", B = 17 3/4" (hr faced)
24 1 162-207 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 25"
24 1 162-209 Sweep blade, left A = 23 1/2", B = 25" (hard faced)
24 1 162-211 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8"
24 1 162-213 Sweep blade, left A = 15 3/4", B = 15 5/8" (hr faced)
24 1 162-215 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4"
24 1 162-217 Sweep blade, left A = 18 3/4", B = 19 1/4" (hr faced)
24 1 162-219 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8"
24 1 162-221 Sweep blade, left A = 21 3/4", B = 22 7/8" (hr faced)
24 1 162-223 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8"
24 1 162-225 Sweep blade, left A = 25 3/4", B = 27 5/8" (hr faced)
25 1 385-475 Mount NH3 knife
26 4 100-020 Carriage bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 8
(Not Available)
27 1 311-199 Adaptor Right, for 36"-40" rows
27 1 311-200 Adaptor Left, for 36"-40" rows
28 6 102-103 Flange nut 1/2"
29 2 100-119 Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
30 2 100-401 Plow bolt 3/8" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
31 2 108-018 Lock washer 3/8"
(Not Available)
32 2 102-005 Nut 3/8"
(Not Available)
33 1 313-332 Fertilizer tube Right for 19", western sweep
(Not Available)
33 1 313-338 Fertilizer tube Right for 25" & 28", western sweep
(Not Available)
33 1 313-442 Fertilizer tube Right, for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
(Not Available)
33 1 313-446 Fertilizer tube Right for 23", western sweep
(Not Available)
34 1 313-335 Fertilizer tube Left for 19", western sweep
(Not Available)
34 1 313-340 Fertilizer tube Left for 25" & 28", western sweep
(Not Available)
34 1 313-443 Fertilizer tube Left, for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
(Not Available)
34 1 313-447 Fertilizer tube Left for 23", western sweep
(Not Available)
35 0 613-890 Fertilizer tube package for 19", western sweep
35 0 613-692 Fertilizer tube package for 23", western sweep
35 0 613-890 Fertilizer tube package for 15 1/2" and 17 1/2" western sweep
35 0 613-896 Fertilizer tube package for 25" & 28", western sweep, incudes 311-199 & 311-200 clips for wide rows