Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8325 8315 Closed Top Shield
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-163Bolt 3/4” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22108-003Flat washer 3/4" SAE
(Not Available)
32108-022Lock washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
42102-009Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
51385-423 Mount For 30” rows
51385-424 Mount For 36”, 38”, & 40” rows
62385-431 Channel
72115-113 U-bolt For 2” x 2” diamond tube
84108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
94102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
104385-436 Linkage Includes item #24
118100-212Bolt 1/2" x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
128385-439 Bushing 3/4" x 2 5/16”
138102-028Lock nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
142312-656 Chain & Hook assembly Includes item #25
152104-127Hair pin Circular
(Not Available)
164385-440 Hinge bracket Lower
174100-043Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
184102-109Flange nut 1/2" Smooth
(Not Available)
192385-441 Strap 19” long
202385-442 Top plate
2120100-077Carriage bolt 5/16” x 3/4" Short neck, Grade 5
(Not Available)
224385-443 Shield
2320102-107Flange nut 5/16”, Serrated
(Not Available)
248110-001Grease fitting 1/4"-28 Straight
(Not Available)
252130-018 S-hook