Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
8325 8315 Barring Off Disc
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11104-105 Snap ring, 2 3/8" dia
21319-126 Dust cap
31100-202Bolt, 3/4” x 3 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
41150-018 O-ring, 2 1/2”OD x 2 1/8”ID x 3/16”
56100-008Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
61166-005 Disc, 14” with 3/8” bolt holes
71312-321 Hub assembly includes: hub, bearings & snap rings
82104-105 Snap ring, 2 3/8" dia
92120-070 Bearing 3/4" bore
106102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
112108-003Flat washer 3/4” SAE
(Not Available)
121385-428 Shank, 23 1/4"L Right 1 3/8” diameter round shank for mounting disc on left side of crop row (right side of cultivator row unit)
121385-429 Shank, 23 1/4"L Left 1 3/8” diameter round shank for mounting disc on right side of crop row (left side of cultivator row unit)
131108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
141102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
151601-193 Disc & hub assembly includes: hub, bearings, disc, cap & mounting hardware