Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Row Unit Prior to 2003
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-175 Bolt 3/4" x 9 1/2", Grade 5
24285-140 Bushing 1"OD x 3/4"ID x 8"
38134-067 Bushing 1" x 1 1/4" x 2 1/2", Split
49102-121 Lock nut 3/4" Serrated flange
53110-001 Grease fitting 1/4"-28, straight
61314-026 Mount Includes 2-110-001 greese fitting & 4-134-067 bushings
72315-031 U-bolt 3/4", For 7" x 7" bar
81102-018 Jam nut 3/4"
91106-130 Set screw 3/4" x 2 1/2", Square head
104100-220Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
118108-001Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
124100-288 Bolt 1/2" x 3 1/2" Full thread, Grade 5
138102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
148340-029 Spring plug
154317-925 Spring 2"OD x 10" spring
164311-401 Spring assembly Includes items spring & plugs
174104-030 Cotter pin 3/16" x 2"
182385-529 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
191385-095 Parallel linkage Lower
201385-093 Parallel linkage Upper
211100-150 Bolt 5/8" x 9", Grade 5
224100-117Bolt 1/2" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
231312-132M Hub assembly 4 bolt, Includes bearings & bearing spacer
242315-261 Bearing 5/8" bore
251315-123 Spacer 1"OD x 11/16"ID x 2 7/32" long
262385-167 Depth band 15 1/4" Diameter, conical
271166-033 Disc 22" Smooth
281312-131 Plate Depth band reinforcing plate
294102-119 Lock nut 1/2", Smooth flange
301102-104 Flange nut 5/8" Serrated
311385-510 Main Frame
321385-168 Scraper
332100-003Carriage Bolt 5/16" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
342108-006Flat washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
352108-017Lock washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
362102-004Nut 5/16"
(Not Available)
371385-517 Tail
381100-158Bolt 3/4" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
391100-119Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
401102-119 Lock nut 1/2" Smooth flanged
416106-160 Set screw 5/8" x 2 1/2", Square head
426102-016 Jam nut 5/8"
431153-193 Decal 1 Tripper trademark 10"
442385-526 Cross tube
452313-293 Cap
464100-031Carriage bolt 5/8" x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
472102-029Lock nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
482102-108 Flanged nut 5/8"
491385-541 Shank
501153-152 Decal Depth Indicator
511153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
524106-109Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8" slotted
(Not Available)
534108-005Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
541152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
551333-500 Mount For 7" x 7" bar
562333-499 Strap For 7" x 7" bar
572100-264Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
582106-077Machine screw 1/4" x 3/4" slotted
(Not Available)
591153-109SMV sign
(Not Available)
602100-296Bolt 1/4" x 8", Grade 5
(Not Available)
611385-183 Bracket SMV
624102-085Lock nut 1/4" Flanged
(Not Available)
631153-194 Decal 1 tripper Trademark 13"