Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical AR and HD Row Unit 2004 thru 2008
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-176 Bolt 3/4” x 10 1/2” Grade 8
24285-140 Bushing 1”OD x 3/4”ID x 8”
38134-067 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Split
49102-121 Lock nut 3/4” Serrated flange
53110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, straight
61314-026 Mount Includes: 134-067 bushings and 110-001 greese zerk
72315-031 U-bolt, 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
81102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
91106-130 Set screw 3/4" X 2 1/2 Square head
104100-124Bolt, 1/2" X 3 1/4" Grade 5
(Not Available)
118108-001Flat washer, 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
124100-288 Hex bolt, 1/2" X 3 1/2" full thread grade 5
138102-007Hex nut, 1/2"
(Not Available)
148340-029 Spring plug
154317-925 Spring 2”OD x 10” spring
164311-401 Spring assembly, double plug Includes: spring & plugs
174104-030 Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
182385-310 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
191385-095 Parallel linkage Lower
201385-093 Parallel linkage Upper
211100-241 Bolt, 5/8" X 9 1/2" Grade 8
211100-274 Bolt, 3/4" X 9 1/2" Grade 8
224100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
224100-118Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
231312-132M 5/8 bolt Hub assembly 4 bolt, 5/8" axle bolt, includes bearings and bearing spacer
231385-950 3/4 bolt Hub assembly 4 bolt, 3/4" axle bolt, includes bearings and bearing spacer
242120-041 Bearing 3/4" ID cylin OD
242315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD
251315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 2 7/32” long
251385-951 Spacer for 3/4 bolt 2.385 OD x 1.755 ID x 6 15/16 long
262385-167 Depth band 15 1/4” Diameter, conical
271166-008 Disc 24" Smooth, optional
271166-033 Disc 22” Smooth
281312-131 Plate Depth band reinforcing plate
294102-119 Lock nut, 1/2" smooth flanged
301102-121 Lock nut, 3/4" Serrated flange
301102-122 Lock nut, 5/8" serrated flange
311385-820 Main Frame Standard version for 5/8 axle bolt (includes: 134-034 & 134-067 spring bushings)
311385-947 Main Frame Modified version in 2008 for 3/4 axle bolt (includes: 134-034 & 134-067 wear bushings)
321385-168 Scraper
332100-003Carriage Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
342108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
352108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
362102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
371385-835 Tail with integrated basket mount
381100-160Bolt, 3/4" X 3 Greade 5
(Not Available)
391100-222Bolt, 1/2" X 2 1/4" Grade 5
(Not Available)
401102-119 Lock nut, 1/2" smooth flanged
412106-160 Set screw, 5/8” x 2 1/2" Square head
426102-016 Jam nut ,5/8"
431153-215 Decal, AR trademark
442385-571 Cross tube
452313-293 Cap
464100-031Carriage bolt, 5/8” x 1 3/4" Grade 5
(Not Available)
472102-029Lock nut, 5/8" serrated flange
(Not Available)
482102-108 Flanged nut, 5/8"
491153-216 Decal, AR trademark
504106-149 Set screw, 5/8” x 1 1/2" Square head
511104-094 Hair Pin 5/32" x 3 1/4"
521313-469 Pin
531134-000 Bushing 1" OD x 3/4" ID x 1" long Split Bushing
541134-034 Bushing 1 1/4 OD x 1" ID x 1" long Split Bushing
551102-015 Jam nut 1/2"
561106-010 Set screw, 1/2" x 1 1/2" Square head
571100-187 Bolt, 1" x 5" Grade 5
581102-020 Lock nut, 1" Nylock Grade 2
591387-100 Tail 2008 special tail without integrated basket mount was 385-845 sub to 387-100
601385-855 Scraper 2009 bent depth band scraper
612100-125Bolt, 1/2" x 4 1/2" Grade 5
(Not Available)
622108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
631385-691Bracket, obsolete not needed with 385-855 scraper
(Not Available)