Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Row Cleaner prior to 2009
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-162Bolt 3/4" x 3 1/2", Grade 5 (prior to 2003) sub to 1a.
(Not Available)
12100-472 Bolt 3/4" x 4 1/4", Grade 5
22102-031Lock Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
312100-004Carriage Bolt 3/8” x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
312100-008Carriage Bolt 3/8” x 3/4", Grade 5 (prior to 2003) sub to 3a.
(Not Available)
412102-027Lock Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
52166-042 Knotched Disc 16”
62104-105 Snap Ring 2 3/8” Internal (plated)
72319-126 Hub Cap
82150-018 O-ring 2 1/2" x 2 3/8” x 3/16”
92312-321 Hub Assembly Includes bearings and snap rings
102120-070 Bearing 3/4" bore cylin OD
112104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” Internal housing
122385-523 Bushing
131385-831 Mount, welded assembly Square mount tube for HD & AR models
141153-152 Decal Depth indicator
151387-126 Mount, Special Eastern 2008 Square mount tube for HD & AR models
164100-032Carriage Bolt 3/16” x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
174108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
184102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
192385-519 Scraper
201385-524 Mount prior to 2002 (can sub to #21 if scraper mounts are not desired)
211385-624 Mount 2003 to 2008
221385-590 Disc & Hub Assembly Includes: disc, hub/bearing assy & mounting hardware