Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Rolling Basket Assembly prior to 2009
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11327-055 Basket Frame Standard frame for 14" wide basket
11327-130 Basket Frame Wide basket frame for 20" wide basket
11327-176 Basket Frame Narrow basket frame for 8" wide basket
21327-050 Basket Standard 14" wide basket with flat bars
21327-133 Basket 20" wide basket with flat bars (for wide row beds)
21327-171 Basket 14" wide basket with round bars (for Eastern corn belt)
21327-178 Basket 8" wide basket with flat bars (for narrow rows)
31100-289 Bolt 3/4" x 10", Grade 8
41102-121 Flange Nut 3/4" locking
51327-156 Shaft downstop
64104-030 Cotter pin 3/16" x 2"
71110-001 Grease fitting 1/4"
81385-480 Basket Mount
91327-154 Bushing
105102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
115108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
124100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
131100-226Bolt 1/2" x 5", Grade 5
(Not Available)
141108-001Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
151317-924 Spring Includes: spring and plug
161340-029 Plug Spring Drilled
182120-010 Bearing with 1" bore
196100-003Carriage bolt 5/16" x 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
206108-006Flat washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
216108-017Lock washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
226102-004Nut 5/16"
(Not Available)
234120-012 Flangette 3 Bolt - 2 3/8" diameter
241327-155 Shaft, spring trunion 1" O.D. x 3 1/2" long