Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
FE8100 & FE8120 Cutting Edges & Tub
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
10505-780TUB Call Orthman Dealer for replacement
(Not Available)
21505-129 PUSH TUBE COVER
32505-660 CYLINDER LOCK
42104-059CLEVIS PIN 1/2" X 1 3/4"
(Not Available)
52104-073COTTER PIN .120" X 2 1/2"
(Not Available)
62505-208 PIN Lower Gooseneck Cylinder Pin
72505-148 CAP 3/8" Bolt Pin Head
82108-018LOCK WASHER 3/8"
(Not Available)
92100-107BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1"
(Not Available)
102188-010 SPINDLE 3" X 16", Includes #11-13
112104-030 COTTER PIN 3/16" X 2"
122102-062 SPINDLE NUT 1"-14
132108-023FLAT WASHER 2 1/8" X 1 1/16" X 1/4"
(Not Available)
142100-516BOLT 5/8"-11 X 4 3/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
152102-218LOCK NUT 5/8"-11, Grade 5
(Not Available)
162505-212 HUB Includes #17-24
172150-122 DUST CAP
182120-127 BEARING
192120-135 RACE
2016102-093 WHEEL NUT 5/8"-18, Grade 2
2116100-555 STUD BOLT 5/8"-18 X 2 1/2", Grade 5
222120-131 RACE
232120-123 BEARING
242150-104 SEAL
252190-079TIRE AND RIM
(Not Available)
252190-065TIRE ONLY 21.5L-16.1SL, 14 PLY
(Not Available)
252190-072 RIM ONLY 16.1 X W16C 8-8-6 BC
261505-784 BOTTOM BLADE Right
271505-783 BOTTOM BLADE Left
281505-898 SIDE CUTTER BLADE, 31 5/8" overall length Left, for 8120
281505-786 SIDE CUTTER BLADE, 23 1/2" overall length Left, for 8100
291505-899 SIDE CUTTER BLADE, 31 5/8" overall length Right, for 8120
291505-785 SIDE CUTTER BLADE, 23 1/2" overall length Right, for 8100
301152-898 CENTER BLADE 5/8" X 8" X 48"
312152-897 OUTER BLADE 5/8" X 6" X 24"
3217100-557 GRADER BOLT 5/8" X 2 1/4", Grade 8
3317108-021LOCK WASHER 5/8"
(Not Available)
3417102-008NUT 5/8"-11, Grade 5
(Not Available)
356100-407 PLOW BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1 3/4, Grade 5
3610108-020LOCK NUT 1/2"
(Not Available)
376102-009NUT 3/4"-10, Grade 5
(Not Available)
382505-824 PIN 2" X 9 3/4"
392505-691 CAP 3" X .531" ID
402108-009FLAT WASHER 1/2"
(Not Available)
414100-115BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1 1/4, Grade 5
(Not Available)
422505-156 CAP 1/2" Bolt Pin End
432505-746 PIN 1 1/4" X 5"
446318-460 HYDRAULIC STRAP 2 Hose Mount
456108-017LOCK WASHER 5/16"
(Not Available)
466102-004HEX 5/16"-18, Grade 2
(Not Available)
471505-743 PIN 1 1/8" X 10 15/16"
481505-195 COLLAR 1.438" X 1.198" X 1"
491100-510BOLT 1/2"-13 X 2", Grade 8
(Not Available)
501102-224LOCK NUT 1/2"-13, Grade 5
(Not Available)
512194-333 CYLINDER 3" X 8" Stroke
524110-001 GREASE FITTING 1/4"-28
532505-207 PIN 1 1/8" X 5 7/8"
542106-161FLANGE HEAD BOLT 3/8"-16 X 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)