Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
FE8100 AND 8120 TONGUE AND GOOSENECK 2007 AND NEWER
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11509-778 GOOSENECK,W/A
(Not Available)
21509-780 TONGUE,FRONT AXLE W/A
(Not Available)
31152-398 JACK,SWIVEL (5000 LBS)
41152-886 HITCH,PERFECT SCRAPER RING
51152-887 HITCH,PERFECT SCRAPER CLEVIS
62100-083 BOLT,HHCS.3/4-10 X 5 1/2 GR.8
(Not Available)
71102-215 NUT,LOCK 3/4-10 NYLOCK
82100-283 BOLT,HHCS.1-8 X 6 1/2 GR.8
92102-214 NUT,LOCK 1-8 NYLOCK GR.8
102100-516 BOLT,HHCS.5/8-11 X 4 3/4 GR.8
(Not Available)
112102-218 NUT,LOCK 5/8-11 GR.5
(Not Available)
122188-010 SPINDLE,3 X 16
132108-023 WASHER,FLAT 2 1/8 X 1 1/16X1/4
142102-062 NUT,SPINDLE 1-14 UNF
152104-030 PIN,COTTER 3/16 X 2
(Not Available)
162505-212 HUB ASSEMBLY includes:bearings, races, seal, cap, wheel bolts & nuts
172150-122 DUST CAP
182120-127 BEARING,7,500LBS HUB
192120-135 CUP,HUB 7,500
2016102-093 NUT,WHEEL 5/8-18 GR.2
2116100-555 BOLT,STUD 5/8-18 X 2 1/2 GR.5
222120-131 CUP,HUB 7,500
232120-123 BEARING,7,500LBS
242150-104 SEAL,7,500LBS. HUB
252190-077 TIRE & RIM ASSY,16.5L-16.1 X14
(Not Available)
266100-082 BOLT,HHCS.3/4-10 X 1 1/2 GR.8
(Not Available)
278100-075 BOLT,HHCS.3/4-10 X 2 1/2 GR.8
(Not Available)
288108-022 WASHER,LOCK 3/4
(Not Available)
298102-009 NUT,HEX 3/4-10 GR.5
(Not Available)
301505-199 GOOSENECK SWIVEL ASSEMBLY used since March, 2007
311505-374 SWIVEL,GOOSENECK W/A
321505-393 PLATE,TURRET W/A
331505-397 TURRET BASE,W/A
342134-074 BUSHING,SPLIT 3.5X3X2 FRM1
352505-810 PIN,W/A KNUCKLE PIN TOP & BTM
362505-444 COLLAR,KNUCKLE PIVOT PIN
372100-319 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 3 3/4 GR.8
(Not Available)
382102-224 NUT,LOCK 1/2-13 GR.5
(Not Available)
395110-001 FITTING,GREASE 1/4-28
401505-392 COLLAR,TURRET
411102-223 NUT,LOCK 3/4-10 GR.5
(Not Available)
421194-334 CYLINDER,4 X 19 (RIGHT)
421194-434 CYLINDER,4 X 19 (LEFT)
420194-339 SEAL KIT FOR STROBEL CYLINDER 1 3/4" dia rod
420194-410 SEAL KIT FOR MONARCH CYLINDER 2" dia. Rod
432198-089 ELBOW,3/4-16MB - 3/4-16MJ
(Not Available)
442505-209 PIN,W/A UPPER GOOSENECK CYL.
452505-148 CAP,3/8 BOLT PIN END
462108-018 WASHER,LOCK 3/8
(Not Available)
472100-107 BOLT,HHCS.3/8-16 X 1 GR.5
(Not Available)
4812102-004 NUT,HEX 5/16-18 GR.2
(Not Available)
4912108-017 WASHER,LOCK 5/16
(Not Available)
508301-352 CLAMP,HOSE
514318-460 STRAP, HYD HOSE MOUNTING
522505-824 PIN,GOOSENECK W/A
532505-691 CAP,3 X .531ID
542108-009 WASHER,FLAT 1/2
(Not Available)
552108-020 WASHER,LOCK 1/2
(Not Available)
562100-115 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 1 1/4 GR.5
(Not Available)