Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
FE8100 and 8120 Tongue and Gooseneck prior to 2007
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11505-661 TONGUE Axle Tongue
21505-677 SWIVEL Bottom Swivel
31505-674 SWIVEL INSERT Top Swivel
41505-525GOOSENECK
(Not Available)
51505-548 GOOSENECK SWIVEL
62190-077TIRE AND RIM 16.5L-16.1SL assembled
(Not Available)
71190-070 RIM
81190-063TIRE
(Not Available)
92505-212 HUB ASSEMBLY 7500 lbs.assembly, with bearings and cap
101150-122 DUST CAP
111120-127 BEARING
121120-135 RACE
138102-093 WHEEL NUT 5/8"-18
148100-555 WHEEL BOLT 5/8"-18 X 2 1/2", Grade 5
151120-131 RACE
161120-123 BEARING
171150-104 SEAL
182134-071 SPRING BUSHING 3 1/2" OD X 3" ID X 1"
191505-554 TOP PLATE Gooseneck Cover
201505-660 PLATE Cylinder Lock
211505-673 COLLAR 3" Swivel Pin
221104-086 ROLL PIN 1/2" X 4"
233505-691 CAP 3" X 17/32" ID
241100-196Bolt, 5/8"-11 X 1 1/2", Grade 8
(Not Available)
252110-008GREASE FITTING 1/4"-28 Elbow
(Not Available)
262100-115BOLT 1/2"-13 X 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
272108-020LOCK WASHER 1/2"
(Not Available)
282108-009FLAT WASHER 1/2"
(Not Available)
294108-018LOCK WASHER 3/8"
(Not Available)
304100-107BOLT 3/8"-16 X 1", Grade 5
(Not Available)
314505-148 CAP 3/8" Bolt Pin End
321110-001GREASE FITTING 1/4"-28 Straight
(Not Available)
336108-021LOCK WASHER 5/8"
(Not Available)
346108-022LOCK WASHER 3/4"
(Not Available)
356100-206BOLT 3/4"-10 X 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
361505-823 PIN 2" X 7 5/16"
376100-457FLANGE BOLT 5/8"-11 X 2 1/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
381505-208 PIN 1 1/8" X 7 3/8"
392505-209 PIN 1 1/8" X 6 1/4"
402505-824 PIN 2" X 9 3/4"
412188-010 SPINDLE 3" X 16" Includes washer & castle nut
422102-062 CASTLE NUT 1"-14 Spindle Nut
432104-030 COTTER PIN 3/16" X 2"
442108-023 FLAT WASHER 1"
452100-516BOLT 5/8"-11 X 4 3/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
462102-218LOCK NUT 5/8"-11, Grade 5
(Not Available)