Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CSX1611 Scraper
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 152-398 Jack 5000 lbs.
2 1 506-410 Hitch Includes: 134-097
3 8 134-097 Bushing 2.5" x 2" x 1.5"
4 1 506-370 Pin 8 15/16" overall length
5 2 100-206 Bolt 3/4" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
6 2 108-003 Flat Washer
(Not Available)
7 8 100-319 Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
8 8 102-224 Lock Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
9 1 506-801 Tongue
10 18 100-344 Bolt 3/4" x 3", Grade 8
(Not Available)
11 18 108-022 Lock Washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
12 18 102-009 Hex Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
13 6 100-118 Bolt 1/2" x 2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
14 6 108-020 Lock Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
15 6 102-007 Hex Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
16 30 100-409 Plow Bolt 5/8" x 2", Grade 5
17 30 108-021 Lock Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
18 30 102-008 Hex Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
19 1 505-890 Blade Left Upper Side
20 1 505-892 Blade Left Lower Side
21 2 152-907 Blade 5/8" x 8" x 8'
22 1 505-891 Blade Right Upper Side
23 1 505-893 Blade Right Lower Side
24 4 100-320 Bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
24 1 506-317 Axle Tilt Axle. Includes: 134-067 & 134-034
24 1 506-318 Axle Rigid Axle. Includes: 134-097
25 4 190-077 Tire and Rim Tire and rim assembly
(Not Available)
25 4 506-367 Pin 1" o.d. pin x 6 1/4" overall length
26 2 506-366 Pin 2" o.d. x 11 1/4" overall length
27 0 194-338 Seal kit, Strobel cylinder has 1 3/8" rod & cap is held in with square retaining wire
27 2 194-357 Cylinder. 3" x 19 1/2" x 1.3/8" rod "Strobel" cap is held in with square retaining wire. (used prior to Aug "04")
27 2 194-400 Cylinder. 3" x 20" x 1.5" rod "Prince" cap screws into barrel. (used since Aug "04"
27 0 194-448 Seal kit, Prince cylinder has 1 1/2" rod & cap screws into the barrel
28 2 506-369 Safety Stop 18"
29 4 506-379 Collar 1.746" x 1.505" x .5"
30 2 134-034 Bushing 1.25" x 1" x 1"
31 1 194-321 Cylinder 3" x 6"
32 1 506-382 Safety Stop 6.5"
33 1 506-320 Mount Includes: 134-097 & 134-034
35 4 190-063 Tire TIRE,16.5L-16.1SL,TL,10 PLY
(Not Available)
35 4 190-070 Rim only 16.1 X 14C 8-8-6 BC
36 2 188-009 Spindle 2 1/4" x 14"
37 2 104-129 Cotter Pin 5/32" x 1 3/4"
(Not Available)
38 2 102-036 Castle Nut 7/8"
39 2 108-183 Washer 2" x 13/16" x .148"
(Not Available)
40 2 150-103 Seal
41 2 120-122 Cone Bearing
42 2 120-130 Cup Bearing
43 2 120-015 Cup Bearing
44 2 120-018 Cone Bearing
45 2 150-107 Dust Cap
46 16 100-387 Wheel Bolt 9/16" x 1 1/8"
47 2 505-211 Hub Assembly Includes: bearing, races, seal and wheel bolts
48 1 506-374 Collar 2 5/8" o.d. x 2" i.d. x 1 1/2" L