Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CSX1050, 1270, and 1490 Scrapers
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 1 152-398 Jack 5000 lbs.
2 1 152-877 Hitch
3 2 100-405 Bolt 1" x 7 1/2", Grade 8
4 2 102-214 Lock Nut 1"
5 1 505-419 Insert
6 2 505-418 Washer
7 2 134-066 Bushing 2.5" x 2" x 2.5"
8 22 100-344 Bolt 3/4" x 3", Grade 8
(Not Available)
9 22 108-022 Lock Washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
10 22 102-009 Hex Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
11 1 102-128 Slotted Hex Nut 1 1/2"
12 1 104-022 Cotter Pin 1/4" x 2 1/2"
13 1 505-413 Receiver Includes items #7
14 2 152-184 Lock
15 1 506-280 Tongue
16 6 100-118 Bolt 1/2" x 2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
17 6 108-020 Lock Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
18 6 102-007 Hex Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
19 24 100-409 Plow Bolt 5/8" x 2", Grade 5
20 24 108-021 Lock Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
21 24 102-008 Hex Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
22 1 505-890 Blade Left upper side
23 1 505-892 Blade Left lower side
24 2 152-894 Blade For CSX1270. 5/8" x 8" x 6'
24 2 152-895 Blade For CSX1050. 5/8" x 8" x 5'
24 2 152-899 Blade For CSX1490. 5/8" x 8" x 7'
25 1 505-893 Blade Right lower side
26 1 505-891 Blade Right upper side
27 4 100-320 Bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
28 4 506-367 Pin 6 1/4" overall length
29 7 100-319 Bolt 1/2" x 3 3/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
30 6 102-224 Lock Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
31 2 506-366 Pin 11 1/4" overall length
32 8 134-097 Bushing
33 2 194-400 Cylinder 3" x 20" x 1.5"
34 2 506-369 Safety Stop 18"
35 2 506-379 Collar 1.746" x 1.505" x 5"
36 3 100-206 Bolt 3/4" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
37 3 108-003 Flat Washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
38 1 506-372 Pin
39 1 194-321 Cylinder 3" x 6"
40 1 506-382 Safety Stop 6.5"
41 1 506-320 Mount Includes items #32
42 1 134-034 Bushing 1.25" x 1" x 1"
43 1 506-374 Collar 2" I.D. x 2 5/8" O.D. x 1 1/2 Long
44 2 190-063 Tire Tire only
(Not Available)
44 2 190-070 Rim Rim only
44 2 190-077 Tire and Rim Tire and rim assembly
(Not Available)
45 2 188-009 Spindle 2 1/4" x 14"
46 2 104-129 Cotter Pin 5/32" x 1 3/4"
(Not Available)
47 2 102-036 Castle Nut 7/8"
(Not Available)
48 2 108-183 Washer 2" x 13/16" x .148"
(Not Available)
49 2 150-103 Seal
50 2 120-122 Cone Bearing
51 2 120-130 Cup Bearing
52 2 120-015 Cup Bearing
53 2 120-018 Cone Bearing
54 2 150-107 Dust Cap
55 16 100-387 Wheel Bolt 9/16" x 1 1/8"
56 2 505-211 Hub Assembly Includes items #49-55
57 1 506-280 Tongue
58 1 506-410 Hitch includes qty 2, 134-097 bushings
59 1 506-370 Pin 8 15/16" overall length
60 1 506-310 Axle CSX1270 Tilt Axle. Includes items #32 & #42
60 1 506-314 Axle CSX1050 Tilt Axle. Includes items #32 & #42
60 1 506-316 Axle CSX1490 Tilt Axle. Includes items #32 & #42
61 1 506-960 Axle CSX1050 Rigid Axle. July 2008 to present
61 1 506-961 Axle CSX1270 Rigid Axle. July 2008 to present
61 1 506-962 Axle CSX1490 Rigid Axle. July 2008 to present
62 1 506-400 Axle CSX1270 Rigid Axle. Prior to July 2008
62 1 506-408 Axle CSX1050 Rigid Axle. Prior to July 2008
62 1 506-409 Axle CSX1490 Rigid Axle. Prior to July 2008