Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
CD & CDX675 Tub & Rear Axles
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14102-2138 WASHER,CHAIN STOP
22506-552 ROLLER,GATE
32100-216 BOLT,HHCS.1-8 X 4 1/2 GR.5
42102-162 NUT,LOCK 1-8 GR.2
5161-2649 GATE,W/A
62100-342 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 3 GR.8
7261-2644 PIN,PIVOT GATE W/A
88102-224 NUT,LOCK 1/2-13 GR.5
96100-133 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 4 GR.8
102506-595 FLOAT LINK,W/A
11161-2655 TUB, 675 SCRAPER welded assmebly
122506-660 PIN,LOWER W/A BUCKET 2 3/4" o.d. x 6 5/16" overall length, greesable
131101-3747 SCRAPER,EXTENSION PANEL (RIGHT
14161-2654 DIRT SHIELD, 675 SCRAPER welded assmebly
151101-3748 PANEL,EXTENSION BUCKET (LEFT)
1612100-399 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 1 1/2 GR.8
178108-001 WASHER,FLAT 1/2 SAE 150247
184100-118 BOLT,HHCS.1/2-13 X 2 GR.5
192506-665 PIN,PIVOT MAIN W/A TORQUE BAR 3" o.d. X 9 1/2" overall length, Greesable
202104-094 PIN,HAIR 5/32 X 3 1/4
214104-024 PIN,COTTER 5/32 X 1 1/4
228102-1886 PLATE,CARRYING LINK
2312102-007 NUT,HEX 1/2-13 GR.5
2412108-020 WASHER,LOCK 1/2
25161-2651 TORQUE BAR, CD 675 SCRAPER welded assmebly
262506-659 PIN,UPPER W/A BUCKET 2 3/4" o.d. x 5 3/8" overall length, greeseable
27261-2650 CHAIN,GATE STOP W/A
286108-021 WASHER,LOCK 5/8
296100-196 BOLT,HHCS.5/8-11 X 1 1/2 GR.8
302108-003 WASHER,FLAT 3/4 SAE
311108-023 WASHER,FLAT 2 1/8 X 1 1/16X1/4
322506-658 PIN HEAD,2 3/4
332100-571 BOLT,HHCS.3/4-10 X 1 3/4 GR.8
344102-1884 SHIM,REAR AXLE MOUNT
354110-0003 BLOCK,REAR AXLE (DRILLED)
364102-1917 CAP,REAR AXLE MOUNT
37262-1546 REAR AXLE,ASSEMBLY
388100-164 BOLT,HHCS.3/4-10 X 4 1/2 GR.5
392190-027 WHEEL,22.5X11.25,10-11.25-8.7 wheel rim only
392190-053 TIRE & RIM ASSY,22.5 X 15
4020102-131 NUT,WHEEL 1 1/8-16
416104-193 PIN,CLEVIS 3/4 X 2