Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Stubble Treader - Treader wheel assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11501176 53" Overframe tube
11501178 65" Overframe tube
11501179 71" Overframe tube
11501180 77" Overframe tube
11501266 46" Overframe tube
21501243 60" stubble treader axle
21501245 74" stubble treader axle
21501246 88" stubble treader axle
21501258 53" stubble treader axle
21501259 67" stubble treader axle
21501260 81" stubble treader axle
21501265 46" stubble treader axle
21501270 95" stubble treader axle
32504232 Collar strap
41100-121Bolt,1/2" X 2 3/4" GR.5
(Not Available)
51108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
61102-007Hex nut, 1/2"
(Not Available)
72702999 Taper wheel, left
72703000 Taper wheel, right
88501256 Wheel spacer, 2 7/8"L
90702997 Regular wheel, Left
90702998 Regular wheel, Right
104501257 Bearing spacer, 1/2
112311007 Sealed bearing, 1 1/4" Sq. hole
122701101 Bearing hanger
132503271 Strap
144503272 Spacer
154100-014Carridge bolt, 1/2 X 1 3/4" GR.5
(Not Available)
164100-043Carridge bolt, 1/2 X 1" GR.5
(Not Available)
178102-224Lock nut, 1/2" GR.5
(Not Available)
181501195 High strength pin, 1/2" X 1 3/16"
191351020 Threaded stud, 1"
201150698 Washer, 2"X1-1/16" X .25" GR8
211108-025Lock washer, 1"
(Not Available)
221102-162Lock nut, 1"
(Not Available)
234150257 L bolt, 5/8"X3"-3/4X3-3/4"
244108-002Flat washer, 5/8 SAE
(Not Available)
258108-021Lock washer, 5/8"
(Not Available)
268102-008Hex nut, 5/8
(Not Available)
271501261 Extention stud, Stubble treader