Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Stubble Treader - Mounting assembly,
wide-special mount bracket
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11703707 FRAME, 28-1/2 welded assembly
22701107 Frame pivot tube welded assembly
32501164 Adjustable rod, 1" Dia.
42351023 Harrow lock collar
52361003 Lower harrow spring
62361002 Upper harrow spring
72102-214 Nylock nut, 1"
82100-163Bolt, 3/4" X 4" GR.5
(Not Available)
96108-022Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
106102-009Hex nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
116108-004SAE flatwasher, 1"
(Not Available)
122104-144 Cotter hair pin, .178 dia.
132102-015 Jam nut, 1/2"
142106-009 Sq. head set screw, 1/2" X 1"
152501168 Stubble treader bushing, 3 1/16" L
162100-165Bolt 3/4" X 5 GR.5
(Not Available)
172100-164Bolt, 3/4" X 4 1/2" GR.5
(Not Available)
182108-003SAE flatwasher, 3/4"
(Not Available)
191705441 Mounting bracket, special 2
201702581 Mounting bracket, special 1610
211502401 4 hole plate clamp
228108-021Lock washer, 5/8"
(Not Available)
238102-008Hex nut, 5/8"
(Not Available)
244100-132Bolt, 5/8" X 1 3/4" GR.5
(Not Available)