Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Stubble Treader - Mounting assembly, VEE
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11701118 "VEE" reversing frame welded assembly
22701107 Frame pivot tube welded assembly
32701092 Mounting bracket welded assembly
42501164 Adjustable rod, 1" Dia.
52351023 Harrow lock collar
62361003 Lower harrow spring
72108-014Flat washer, 1"
(Not Available)
82361002 Upper harrow spring
92102-214 Nylock nut, 1"
102100-163Bolt, 3/4" X 4" GR.5
(Not Available)
118108-022Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
128102-009Hex nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
136108-004SAE flatwasher, 1"
(Not Available)
142104-144 Cotter hair pin, .178 dia.
152102-015 Jam nut, 1/2"
162106-009 Sq. head set screw, 1/2" X 1"
172501168 Stubble treader bushing, 3 1/16" L
182100-165Bolt 3/4" X 5 GR.5
(Not Available)
192503001 Mount bracket spacer
202150258 L-bolt, 1"X6"X7"
214108-025Lock washer, 1"
(Not Available)
224102-111Hex nut, 1"
(Not Available)
232501229 Wedge
244100-164Bolt, 3/4" X 4 1/2" GR.5
(Not Available)
254108-003SAE flatwasher, 3/4"
(Not Available)