Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Fallow Master - Gauge wheel assembly
1996 & newer
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11703773 Caster mount welded assembly
21703774 Upper parallel tube welded assembly
34506641 Hinge bushing
44100-283 Bolt, 1" X 6 1/2" GR.8
54108-025Lock washer, 1"
(Not Available)
64102-111Hex nut, 1" GR.5
(Not Available)
71703776 Lower parallel tube welded assembly
81703780 Turnbuckle screw, right hand
91703782 Turnbuckle welded assembly
101703781 Turnbuckle screw, left hand
111703046 Wheel caster welded assembly
121802149 5-Bolt hub & spindle assembly includes wheel nuts
131104-192 Pin, 1" X 2.5"
141150675 Clevis pin, 1" X 5 1/2"
152104-030 Cotter pin, 3/16" X 2"
161190-095 Tire & rim assembly, 20.5 X 8-0,10PLY
161190-096Tire,20.5 X 810,TL,10PLY tire only
(Not Available)
161190-097 wheel rim rim only
175110-001 Greese fitting, 1/4"-28
181150561 Lock collar, split
191104-138 Roll pin 3/8" X 2 1/2"
202150100 U-bolt ,5/8" for 4" X 4" square tube
201703775 Gauge wheel mount welded assembly
211802424 Turnbuckle assembly for depth adjustment
221901079 Gauge wheel assembly includes tire
231340247 Spindle, 10 1/4" overall length
241310045 Wear sleeve
251310044 Seal, 3 lip
261120-017 Bearing, 1 3/8" bore
271120-044 Bearing cup
285100-551 Stud bolt, 1/2" x 1 7/8
291802669 Hub package, 5 bolt Includes: hub, bearings races, seal, cap, ect
305102-039 Wheel nut, 1/2"-20 45 DEG.
311120-015 Bearing cup
321120-018 Bearing, 1 1/4" bore
331104-024 Cotter pin, 5/32" X 1 1/4"
341102-036 Castle nut, 7/8-14 UNF
351340051 Flat washer 2" x 15/16" ID
361302-206 Hub cap