Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Hinge Assembly - 1550 Series Toolbar
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
10Center Section Call Orthman dealer for replacement.
(Not Available)
20Wing Call Orthman dealer for replacement.
(Not Available)
31342-810 Hinge Pin 2" dia. X 22" overall length
41108-011Flat Washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
51108-022Lock Washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
61100-206Bolt 3/4" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
71342-809 Pin Wing Lock Pin
81104-065 Linch Pin 5/16"
92134-094 Bushing 2.5" x 2" x 3"
102134-097 Bushing 2.5" x 2" x 1.5"
114134-040 Bushing 1.875" x 1.5" x .75"
122110-001Grease Fitting 1/4"
(Not Available)
132110-002Grease Fitting 1/4" 45 deg.
(Not Available)
141301-500 Cylinder Pin, 1" x 6 7/8" overall length for 3/8" wall bars
141301-800 Cylinder Pin, 1 x 6 9/16" overall length for 1/2" wall bars
152104-053Snap Ring 1" external
(Not Available)
161301-200 Cover Plate
172100-456Bolt 1/2" x 3/4"
(Not Available)
182315-030 U-bolt 5/8" 7x7 bar
194108-021Lock Washer 5/8"
(Not Available)
204102-008Hex Nut 5/8"
(Not Available)
211341-150 Wing Rest 23"
211341-158 Wing Rest 36"
221152-027 Rubber Bumper
232108-009Flat Washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
242100-120Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)