Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly - 7700 Series Toolbar
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12300-074Channel bracket Upper channel valve mount
(Not Available)
22180-273 Valve Wing stop valve cartridge
32 180-158 Block Valve block
44100-224Bolt 5/16” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
516102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
616108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
78100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
82300-092Channel bracket Lower channel valve mount
(Not Available)
94100-012Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
104100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
112300-090Bracket Wing stop mounting bracket
(Not Available)
124315-030 U-bolt 5/8” For 7”x 7” bar
138102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
148108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
152140-077 Plug 3MB
162198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
172198-158 Adapter 5MB to 5MJ
182196-116Hose 1/4” x 87” Hydraulic hose with 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
192196-117Hose 1/4” x 87” Hydraulic hose with 5FJX ends
(Not Available)
202300-017 Cylinder mount Top cylinder mounting bracket
212300-019 Cylinder mount Bottom cylinder mount
222194-022 Seal kit, Prince base stamp "25" with 1 3/8" rod diameter
222194-081 Seal kit, Texas Hydralic base stamp "21" with 1 3/8" rod diameter
222194-094 Cylinder 3 1/2” x 18” Cylinder includes items #23 and 24
222194-217 Seal kit, Cross mfg no. IC4631 with 1 1/2" rod diameter
232104-071 Pin 1” x 3 1/4”
242104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
252300-106 Pin 1” x 5 3/8”
268303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8”
278104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
281194-120Clevis Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
281194-156 Clevis Princeä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
291100-110Bolt 3/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
301102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
311194-022 Seal kit Princeä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
311194-081 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
311194-217 Seal kit Crossä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 1/2” rod
321194-097Head, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod and 3/8” FP thread ports
(Not Available)
331194-098Piston rod, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
341194-099Piston, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
351194-100Barrel, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18”
(Not Available)
361194-157Base Princeä 3 1/2” x 18”
(Not Available)
361194-164Base, obsolete Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 18”
(Not Available)
372340-001 Adapter 6MJ to 6MP 90° elbow tapped for restrictor
382340-002 Restrictor .038” x 7/16” x 3/8”
392140-028 Elbow 6MP to 6FP 90° elbow, use with cylinders having pipe thread ports
392198-044 Adapter 8MB to 6FP 90° elbow, use with cylinders having O-ring ports
402340-001 Adapter 6MP to 6MJ 90° elbow tapped for restrictor, use with cylinders having pipe thread ports
402340-259 Adapter 8MB to 6MJ 90° elbow tapped for restrictor, use with cylinders having O-ring ports
412340-159 Restrictor .035” x 7/16” x 3/8”
424134-014 Bushing 1.504”OD x 1.003”ID x 1”
432300-003 Bushing 1”OD x .51”ID x 2 7/8”
444104-053 Snap ring 1” External
454134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
462300-013 Guide Carrier guide
474300-107Straps, obsolete Wing link straps 11 7/8”
(Not Available)
484300-023 Pin 1” x 2 3/4” Long link pin
492110-005Grease fitting 1/8” Straight
(Not Available)
502140-075Pipe Pipe nipple 1/8” x 8”
(Not Available)
512102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
522108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
532110-003Grease fitting 1/8” Straight
(Not Available)
542300-109Carrier, obsolete Carrier assembly includes items #42-44, 49-53, 55, and 56
(Not Available)
552148-012Spring Extension spring
(Not Available)
562100-125Bolt 1/2” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
5720106-007 Screw 1/2” x 1”, Flat head socket screw
582104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” spiral
592104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
604106-012 Set screw 3/4” x 2” Square head
614102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
622303-815 Pin 1” x 8 3/16” Hinge lock
632303-814 Pin 1 3/4” x 9 7/8” hinge pin
642110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
652303-757Gusset, obsolete Reinforcement repair gusset
(Not Available)
662102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
672108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
681300-087Bracket Manifold mounting bracket
(Not Available)
692180-074 Valve Check valve
701180-156Manifold Manifold block
(Not Available)
712100-103Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
724198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ, for toolbars having 6FJX hose connections
724198-107 Adapter 6MB to 6FP, for toolbars having 6MP hose connections
732198-105 Plug 2MB hex
746198-104 Adapter 5MB to 4FP, for toolbars having 4MP hose connections
746198-158 Adapter 5MB to 5MJ, for toolbars having 5FJX hose connections
752198-165 Plug 5MB hex
761315-026 U-bolt 3/8” For 7” x 7” bar
772108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
782102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
791140-091ISO hydraulic tip 8MP. Qty 2-4
(Not Available)
801196-115Hose 1/4” x 48” Hydraulic hose with 5FJX and 6MP ends, use with 5MJ adapters. Qty 2-4
(Not Available)
811140-022Bushing 8MP to 6FP reducer bushing. Qty 2-4
(Not Available)
822153-005 Decal Trademark 7 3/4” x 2”
832303-744 Bar stand 48” tall
832303-840 Bar stand 36” tall
842303-846 Pin 1” x 4 13/16”
852104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
864315-030 U-bolt 5/8” for 7” x 7” Bar
872303-839Sleeve For mounting on 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
888108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
898102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
904315-036 U-bolt 5/8” for 4” x 4” Bar
912301-030 Sleeve For mounting on 4” x 4” hitch frame
924153-173 Decal Danger
932153-029 Decal Grease daily
942153-172 Decal Caution
952153-000 Decal Trademark 5 1/2” x 16”
961153-013 Decal Safety