Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
RTC - 12-16 Row Wingstops
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14134-013 Washer 1” x 14 GA.
22302-419 Lock Wing lock
38302-420 Bushing 1”OD x .51”ID x 1.18”
48100-121Bolt 1/2” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
58102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
68108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
71302-414Wing stop Left for 12 row toolbar, includes 2 each of items #3-6
(Not Available)
81302-413Wing stop Right for 12 row toolbar, includes 2 each of items # 3-6
(Not Available)
92302-394Spacer For 7” x 7” bar 6” apart
(Not Available)
108100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
118108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
128102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
131302-941Bracket Left wing stop riser for 12 row
(Not Available)
141302-850Hose 1/4” x 54” hydraulic hose with 5FJX ends
(Not Available)
151302-849Hose 1/4” x 54” hydraulic hose with 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
162198-158 Adapter 5MB to 5MJ
172198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
182140-077 Plug 3MB
191180-158 Block Left valve block
202180-273 Valve Wing stop valve cartridge
211302-863Shim Left wing rest shim
(Not Available)
221302-781Bracket Left wing stop bracket for 12 row
(Not Available)
231302-935Bracket Wing stop riser for 16 row 1400 series tool carrier with short wings
(Not Available)
248100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
258108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
264102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
274108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
284100--408 Plow bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
291302-790 Shim Right wing rest shim
304100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312198-033 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ 90° elbow
321302-897Hose 1/4” x 36” hyd hose with 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
334100-103Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
341302-775 Hose 1/4” x 18’6” hyd hose with 8MP and 6FJX ends
351302-946 Block Right valve block
361302-940 Bracket Right wing stop riser for 12 row
374100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
3812108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
3912102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
401302-780Bracket Right wing stop bracket for 12 row
(Not Available)
418102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
428108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
432302-877Bracket Wing rest
(Not Available)
448100-142Bolt 5/8” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
458302-893Bushing .995”OD x .635”ID x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
462302-892Parallel linkage Rear parallel link for wing rest
(Not Available)
472198-033 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ 90° elbow
481196-118Hose 1/4” x 11’ hydraulic hose with 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
491302-847Hose 1/4” x 16” hydraulic hose with 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
501302-848Hose 1/4” x 16” hydraulic hose with 5FJX ends
(Not Available)
512198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
522198-158 Adapter 5MB to 5MJ
531302-866Hose 1/4” x 11’6” hydraulic hose with 8MP and 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
541302-946Block Right valve block
(Not Available)
551302-384Bracket Right wing rest angle with valve mount
(Not Available)
568110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
571302-390Parallel linkage Right parallel linkage with wing lock
(Not Available)
581302-396Bracket Mount angle for right wing rest
(Not Available)
598108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
608100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
611302-395Bracket Mount angle for left wing rest
(Not Available)
622104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
632302-393 Pin 3/4” x 5” long
641302-391Parallel linkage Left parallel linkage with wing lock
(Not Available)
651302-385Bracket Left wing rest angle with valve mt.
(Not Available)
662180-273 Valve Wing stop valve cartridge
671180-158Block Left valve block
(Not Available)
684108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
694102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
702140-077 Plug 3MB
712100-051Carriage bolt 5/16” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)