Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
RTC - 12-16 Row Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11192-019Tire 16.5L x 16.1” 10 ply tire
(Not Available)
21190-034 Wheel 16.1” x 14” 8 hole wheel
34100-471 Bolt 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Grade 8
44108-047Lock washer 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
52302-791Bracket Carrying wheel mounting bracket
(Not Available)
64302-394Spacer Angle spacer for 7” bars 6” apart
(Not Available)
732100-175 Bolt 3/4” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
716100-177Bolt 3/4” x 12”, Grade 5, (use with 302-819 riser spacers)
(Not Available)
8124108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
9108102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
104120-048 Bearing 1.75” bore cylin OD
111302-799 Spacer 2 1/8”OD x 17 3/8”
128100-336 Bolt 5/8”-18UNF x 2 1/4” wheel bolt
138102-093 Nut 5/8”-18UNF 45° wheel nut
142302-860 Hub assembly Includes items #10-13
151192-003Valve stem 3/4” with cap
(Not Available)
162601-085Tire and wheel assembly 16.5L x 16.1” tire and 16.1” x 14” wheel Includes items #1, 2, and 15
(Not Available)
170152-185 Grommet 3/8” grommet material for all holes this size in hitch frame. 5ft
186100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
196108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
204108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
211302-776 Pin 1 3/4” x 14” long hinge pin for lift adjusting cam bracket, left side
222102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
234108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
242100-253Bolt 1/4” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
252108-016Lock washer 1/4” internal tooth
(Not Available)
262198-128 Adapter 8MB to 8MJ
272100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
284302-819 Spacer Optional riser for 8350, 8375, and 9300 cultivators
291198-150 Plug 8MB hex head
301180-134 Valve Lift control valve
312302-803 Pin 1 1/2” x 4 3/8” long
321100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
331102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
341302-778Bracket Lift adjusting cam
(Not Available)
351148-049 Spring 2 7/16”OD compression spring
361302-873 Washer Lift adjusting cam washer
371108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
381100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
394134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
408110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
4112100-159Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
422302-363Bracket Hinge, includes item #39
(Not Available)
432302-813Bracket Lower hinge cap
(Not Available)
441302-800 Pin 1 3/4” x 11 7/8” long hinge pin, right side
454134-030 Bushing 1 7/8”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 1”
464302-843 Block Trunnion cylinder mounting block
474198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
4816134-042 Bushing 3/4”ID tapered bushing
4916100-206Bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
508302-394Spacer For 7” x 7” bars 6” apart
(Not Available)
511302-821Frame
(Not Available)
522100-189Bolt 1” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
531318-352 Pin 1 3/8” x 8” hitch pin
541104-036Linch pin 7/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
551302-806Tongue Clevis type
(Not Available)
551302-810Tongue Single tab
(Not Available)
562108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
572102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
581302-875Stand 48” parking stand
(Not Available)
591303-846 Pin 3/4” x 4 5/16” long
601104-065Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
(Not Available)
611194-192Piston rod Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
621194-175 Seal kit Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
631194-187Gland Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
642194-224 Cylinder 5” x 16” trunnion mount cylinder with check valve
650152-186 Grommet 1/2” grommet material. 2ft
6632315-031 U-bolt 3/4” for 7” x 7” bar
678601-277 Spacer, 6" for 2, 7x7 bars includes items: 66, 67, 8 & 9
681152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
694106-109Machine screw 1/4”x 3/8”
(Not Available)
704108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
711153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
722153-000 Decal Trademark 5 1/2” x 16”
734102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
744108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
751302-425 Jack
761302-426 Coupler 1 1/4”OD x 13 GA x 2 7/8”
771104-039Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
782108-006Flat washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
791102-025Lock nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
801318-892 Handle
811100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
822315-031 U-bolt 5/8” for 4” x 8” bar