Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
RTC - 6-8 Row Pull-Type Hitch
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
22108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
32102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
41152-149Jack 7000 lb. implement jack Includes item #5
(Not Available)
51152-267Handle Jack handle
(Not Available)
61198-150 Plug 8MB hex
74108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
82100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
91180-134 Valve Lift control valve
101198-065 Adapter 8MB to 6MJ
111198-064 Adapter 8MB to 6MJ 90° elbow
121100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
131102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
141100-105Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
161302-873 Washer Lift adjusting cam washer
171148-049 Spring 2 7/16”OD compression
181302-258 Bracket Lift adjusting cam bracket
192102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
2030108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
2130102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
221302-254 Bracket Lower hinge cap
231302-816 Bracket Includes bushings, item #24
242134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
251110-001Grease fitting 1/4” Straight
(Not Available)
261302-776 Pin 1 3/4” x 14” long hinge pin
273108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
283100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
295108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
3012100-159Bolt 3/4” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
322315-031 U-bolt 3/4” for 7” x 7” bar
332152-184 Grommet Hose grommet
342302-355 Bracket Carrying wheel upper bracket
358100-136Bolt 5/8” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
368108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
378102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
382601-703Tire and wheel assembly 12.5L x 15” tire and 15” x 10” wheel, includes items #39-41
(Not Available)
382601-711Tire and wheel assembly 9.00 x 24” tire and 24” x 8” wheel, includes items #39 and 40
(Not Available)
391192-012Tire 9.00 x 24”, 8 ply tire with tube
(Not Available)
391192-025Tire 12.5L x 15”, 8 ply tire
(Not Available)
401190-037Wheel 24” x 8”, 8 bolt wheel
(Not Available)
401190-039Wheel 15” x 10”, 6 bolt wheel
(Not Available)
411192-003Valve stem 3/4” with cap
(Not Available)
422120-036 Bearing 1.25” bore cylin OD (RA103RR2)
436100-330 Bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 5/8” wheel bolt
441302-240 Spacer 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 13 1/8”
456102-039Nut 1/2”-20UNF 45° wheel nut
(Not Available)
462102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
472108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
481194-158Cylinder 4” x 15 1/5” (used on early model 6-8 row hitches)
(Not Available)
481194-224 Cylinder 5” x 16” trunnion mount cylinder with check valve
492198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
502302-843 Block Trunnion cylinder mounting block
513110-001Grease fitting 1/4” straight
(Not Available)
528100-206Bolt 3/4” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
538108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
542134-030 Bushing 1 7/8”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 1”
551302-803 Pin 1 1/2” x 4 3/8” long
561100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
571108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
581108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
591194-175 Seal kit Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
591194-176 Seal kit Columbus Hyd.ä 4” x 15 1/2” (used on early model 6-8 row hitches)
601194-192Piston rod Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
611194-187Gland Columbus Hyd.ä 5” x 16” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
628134-042 Bushing 3/4”ID tapered bushing
632302-234 Hub assembly 6-bolt hub for 190-039 wheel, includes items #42-44
642302-273 Bolt 1” x 16”, Axle bolt
652153-000 Decal Trademark 5 1/2” x 16”