Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly
1200-1400-1214 Series Toolbar
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12 Wing Call Orthman dealer for replacement, have serial number ready.
(Not Available)
24134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
38134-040 Split bushing 1.875”OD x 1.51”ID x .75”
44110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
52110-002 Grease fitting 1/4” 45°
64100-125Bolt 1/2” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
86108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
92108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
102301-548 Linkage pin
114317-714 Spacer bushing 1”OD x 1/2”ID x 2 1/16”
124102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
134301-502 Connecting strap For 1400,1500 & 1550 series: 16 row 30”
134301-503 Connecting strap 8 through 12 row
144110-008Grease fitting 1/4”-28, 90°
(Not Available)
158134-041 Bushing 2 1/2”OD x 1 1/2”ID x 14 Ga
164301-498 Guide wheel For 1400 series: 16 row 30”
164301-511 Guide wheel For 3/8” wall center
164301-802 Guide wheel For 1/2" wall center
174134-040 Split bushing For 3/8” Wall center, 1.875 OD x 1.51 ID x 3/4"
174134-047 Split bushing For 1/2” Wall center, 1.875 OD x 1.51 ID x 5/8”
184301-512 Friction plate Not used with 1/2” wall heavy duty fold bar
1916106-107 Machine screw 3/8” x 3/4” Brass flat head cap, not used with 1/2” heavy duty fold bar
204104-052 Snap ring External 1 1/2”
212301-519 Block & pin assembly, for 3/8 wall tube for flat fold models see updated "2005" version
212301-804 Block & pin assembly, for 1/2" wall tube for flat fold models see updated "2005" version
221194-199Cylinder obsolete see "2005" cylinder version for update
(Not Available)
221194-200Cylinder 4” x 14” 1200 Series
(Not Available)
231194-440 Seal kit For 1200 & 1400 Series
241194-289 Piston rod For 1200 Series
241194-295Piston rod obsolete see "2005" cylinder version for update (subs to 194-406)
(Not Available)
251194-293 Piston For 1200 & 1400 Series
261194-288 Piston head/gland For 1200 & 1400 Series
271 Barrel for 1400 Series not available
(Not Available)
271194-290 Barrel for 1200 Series
272301-524 Wing stop 17” Tall, must be used with 1/2” wall heavy duty center
272301-545 Wing stop 11” Tall
281340-027 Restrictor .062”, For rod end
291340-078 Adapter 9/16-18 MB x 9/16-18 MJ
302196-111Hose assembly 1/4” x 5’, 10’(1200) Center
(Not Available)
302196-112Hose assembly 1/4” x 6’, 12’(1200), 12’ 6”(1400)
(Not Available)
302196-113Hose assembly 1/4” x 8’, 15’, 15’ 10”(1200), 16’ 6”, 16’ 8”, 17’ 6”(1400)
(Not Available)
302196-114Hose assembly 1/4” x 10’, 19’, 20’, 22’ 6”(1200), 20’ 2”, 21’(1400)
(Not Available)
302196-118Hose assembly 1/4” x 11’, 21’(1200), 15’ 5”, 22’ 2”, 22’ 6”, 23’ 4”(1400) Center
(Not Available)
302196-119Hose assembly 1/4” x 12’, 22’ 6”, 23’ 4”(1200)
(Not Available)
302196-140Hose assembly 1/4” x 7’, 12’ 6”, 12’ 8”, 13’ 4” (1200), 12’ 10”, 15’, 15’ 10”(1400)
(Not Available)
302196-141Hose assembly 1/4” x 9’, 16’ 8”, 17’ 6”, 18’(1200)
(Not Available)
312198-028 Adapter 1/2” MJ x 9/16” MJ
324196-115Hose assembly 1/4” x 4’, 3/8” NPT x 1/2” FJIC
(Not Available)
334140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” M x 3/8” M NPT
(Not Available)
341340-084 Restrictor .055”, For base end
351340-085 Adapter 1/2” x 1/2” FJIC
362196-138Hose assembly 1/4” x 10’, 22’ 6”, 23’ 4”(1200)
(Not Available)
362196-150Hose assembly 1/4” x 3’, 10’(1200) Center
(Not Available)
362196-151Hose assembly 1/4” x 4’, 12’(1200), 12’ 6”(1400)
(Not Available)
362196-152Hose assembly 1/4” x 5’, 12’ 6”, 12’ 8”, 13’ 4” (1200), 12’ 10”, 15’, 15’ 10”(1400)
(Not Available)
362196-153Hose assembly 1/4” x 6’, 15’, 15’ 10”(1200), 16’ 6”, 16’ 8”, 17’ 6”(1400)
(Not Available)
362196-154Hose assembly 1/4” x 7’, 16’ 8”, 17’ 6”, 18’(1200)
(Not Available)
362196-155Hose assembly 1/4” x 8’, 19’, 20’, 22’ 6”(1200), 20’ 2”, 21’(1400)
(Not Available)
362196-156Hose assembly 1/4” x 9’, 21’(1200), 15’ 5”, 22’ 2”, 22’ 6”, 23’ 4”(1400) Center
(Not Available)
372198-190 Adapter 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
382na Cylinder assembly not available
382na Cylinder assembly not available
392102-077 Jam nut 1 1/4”-12UNF
406104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16” 3 Qty. for 1400 series
412301-707 Lock bracket For 1200 Series
422100-257 Bolt 1 1/4”-12UNF x 2 1/2”, Grade 8
432104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
444134-023 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4” x 14 Ga
452301-146 Hinge pin 1 3/4” x 16 1/4”
462301-156 Lock pin 1” x 14 1/2”
484102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
494108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
502315-031 U-Bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
514104-053 Snap ring 1” External
522301-500 Pin, 6 7/8" overall length For 3/8” wall center
522301-800 Pin, 6 9/16" overall length For 1/2” wall center
531303-744 Bar stand 48”
531303-840 Bar stand 36”
541303-846 Pin
551301-030 Mount For 4” x 4” bar
551301-098 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
562315-027 U-Bolt 5/8” For 5” x 7” bar, 5"wide - 7" tall
562315-030 U-Bolt 5/8” For 7” x 7” bar
562315-036 U-Bolt 5/8” for 4” x 4” bar
574108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
584102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
592600-352Bar stand kit 4” Diamond x 48”
(Not Available)
592600-354Bar stand kit 7” x 7” x 48”
(Not Available)
592600-356Bar stand kit 7” x 7” x 36”, Includes items #40, and 53 - 58
(Not Available)
601198-203 Tee 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ x 9/16” MJ
611198-205 Adapter 9/16” FJ x 1/2” MJ
621198-204 Tee 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ x 1/2” MJ
631600-010Hose tee package Includes items #60 - 62
(Not Available)
642153-000 Decal Trademark, green
651153-013 Decal Safety
662153-021 Decal Caution
674153-022 Decal Danger
682153-044 Decal TB Caution
691153-043 Decal Warning, 1400 series
701 Center Section Call Orthman dealer for replacement, have serial number ready.
(Not Available)
711 Rigid bar Call Orthman dealer for replacement.
(Not Available)