Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Wavy Coulter Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

Key Qty Part # Description
1 6 100-004 Carriage Bolt, 3/8" X 1" grade 5
(Not Available)
2 6 102-027 Lock Nut, 3/8"
(Not Available)
3 1 166-040 Wavey coulter, 17 1/2" dia.
4 1 104-105 Snap Ring, 2 3/8" internal plated
5 1 319-126 Hub Cap
6 1 150-018 O-ring 2 1/2" x 2 3/8” x 3/16”
7 1 100-202 Bolt, 3/4" X 3 3/4" Grade 5
(Not Available)
8 1 108-022 Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
9 1 102-009 Hex nut, 3/4" grade 5
(Not Available)
10 1 312-319 Hub Assembly Includes: bearings and snap rings
11 2 104-105 Snap Ring, 2 3/8" internal plated
12 2 120-070 Bearing 3/4" bore cylin OD
13 1 312-057 Spacer
14 1 312-096 Shank, right 23"
15 1 312-097 Shank, left 19"
16 1 385-545  Hub and Disc Assembly Includes: hub assy, disc, cap & mounting hardware