Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Rolling Basket Assembly 2009 and newer
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11327-201 Standard frame for 14" wide basket
11327-211 Narrow frame fro 8" wide basket
11327-212 Wide basket frame fro 20" wide basket
21327-050 Standard 14" wide basket with flat bars
21327-133 20" wide basket with flat bars for wide rows
21327-171 14" wide basket with round bars for eastern corn belt
21327-178 8" wide basket with flat bars for narrow rows
31100-289 Bolt, 3/4" X 10" grade 8
41102-121 Flange nut, 3/4" locking
51100-158Bolt, 3/4" X 2 1/2" grade 5
(Not Available)
62104-030 Cotter pin, 3/16 X 2
71110-001 Greese fitting 1/4" 28
81327-207 Basket mount, short frame
91327-154 Pivot bushing 4" long
105102-007Hex nut, 1/2" grade 5
(Not Available)
115108-020Lock washer, 1/2"
(Not Available)
120100-012Carriage. Bolt 1/2" X 1 1/4" grade 5
(Not Available)
131100-226 Bolt, 1/2" X 5" grade 5
141108-0011/2" Flat washer, s.a.e.
(Not Available)
151327-205 Spring assembly, short includes: spring & plug
161340-029 Spring plug threaded hole
171327-206Spring, short not available, order 327-205 assembly
(Not Available)
182120-010 Bearing, 1" bore
194100-003Carriage bolt, 5/16" X 1" grade 5
(Not Available)
206108-006Flat washer 5/16"
(Not Available)
216108-017Lock washer, 5/16"
(Not Available)
226102-004Hex nut, 5/16"
(Not Available)
234120-012 Flangette 4 bolt
241327-155 Shaft 1" O.D. X 3 1/2" L
251108-022Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
261102-009Nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)