Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
910 - Typical 12R22", 16R22" & 18R22" Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
21152-252Literature Compartment
(Not Available)
34106-109Machine Screw 1/4" x 3/8”
(Not Available)
44108-005Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
51333-500 Manual Box Mount 7” x 7” bar
61333-499 Manual Box Bar Cap 7” x 7” bar
72100-264Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
81600-352Bar Stand Kit (4” x 4” x 48” high)
(Not Available)
81600-354Bar Stand Kit (7” x 7” x 48” high)
(Not Available)
81600-356Bar Stand Kit (7” x 7” x 36” high) Includes items 9-15
(Not Available)
91303-846 Pin
101104-065 Linch Pin 5/16” x 1 1/16”
111315-030 U-bolt For 7” x 7” bar
111315-036 U-bolt For 4” x 4” bar
124108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
134102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
141301-030 Bar Stand Sleeve 4” x 4”
141301-098 Bar Stand Sleeve 7” x 7”
151303-744 Bar Stand 48”
151303-840 Bar Stand 36”
166100-174 Bolt 3/4" x 9”, Grade 5
176108-022Lock washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
186102-009Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
192301-080 Truss Rest Angle Right
202301-081 Truss Rest Angle Left
212301-153 Spacer Bushing
224301-150 Spacer Plate
231301-951 Tie-back Used with close hitch mounts
231301-953 Tie-back Used with medium hitch mounts
231301-955 Tie-back Used with long hitch mounts
242100-195Bolt 1” x 3 1/4", Grade 8
(Not Available)
252102-020Lock Nut 1”, Nylon
(Not Available)
261321-049Planter Center (without welded-on hitch) For 18R22” Planter bar
(Not Available)
261321-137Planter Center (without welded-on hitch) For 12R22” & 16R22” Planter bar
(Not Available)
271321-004Planter Center (with welded-on hitch) For 12R22” & 16R22” Planter bar
(Not Available)
271321-048Planter Center (with welded-on hitch) For 18R22” Planter bar
(Not Available)
282134-044 Split Bushing 1 1/2" OD x 1 1/4" ID x 1”
294301-794 Hinge Pin
304104-004 Roll Pin 3/8” x 2”
312302-592 Lower Hitch Pin CAT III / IIIN
322104-102 Roll Pin 1/2" x 2 1/2"
332104-036 Linch Pin 7/16” x 2” Heavy Duty
341302-591 Center Mast Pin CAT III / IIIN
352104-022 Cotter Pin 1/4" x 2 1/2"
362301-894 Shim 1/16”
362301-895 Shim 3/16”
362301-896 Shim 1/4"
372301-860 Wing Guide
388100-450Bolt M16 x 2 x 45
(Not Available)
392321-026 Swing Truss, for 12R22, 16R22 & 18R22 4 of item no: 41 included
406110-001 Grease Fitting 1/4"-28, Striaght
418134-005 Split Bushing 2 1/8” OD x 1 3/4" ID x 2”
428134-023 Machined Washer
432336-158 Rest Pin
442104-103 Roll Pin 3/8” x 2”
454104-065 Linch Pin 5/16” x 1 1/16”
462 Wing Call Orthman dealer for replacement, have serial number ready.
(Not Available)
472301-789 Wing Lock Pin
482301-786 Float Link Pin
492100-356Bolt M16 x 30, Grade 5
(Not Available)
502108-112Flat washer
(Not Available)
512194-194 Clyinder 5” x 24” (3000 psi)
521194-215 Base
531194-214 Barrel
541194-210 Seal Kit
551194-216 Piston
561194-212 Head / Gland
571194-213 Rod
581194-211 Clevis
592104-096Cylinder Pin
(Not Available)
604104-028Cotter Pin 3/16” x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
612321-050 Float Link For 12R22, 16R22 & 18R22
622301-859 Float Lock Pin
634104-070Cotter Hair Pin .178 x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
642301-786 Pivot Post Pin
652100-441Bolt, Flange M12 x 1.75 x 25, Grade 5
(Not Available)
662301-793 Collar
672104-008 Roll Pin 5/16 x 1 3/4"
684321-035 Link
692100-381Bolt M24 x 3 x 100, Grade 10.9
(Not Available)
702321-007 Busing
712102-193Lock Nut M24 x 3
(Not Available)
722153-000 Decal Orthman Trademark (located on left rear & right front)
731153-013 Decal Safety (located on right front)
742153-172 Decal Caution (located on left front only)
754153-173 Decal Danger (located on left rear & right rear)
766153-029 Decal Grease Daily (located near all grease fittings)
772153-044 Decal Toolbar Caution (located on each end of bar)
782153-195 Decal 910 Trademark (located on left front & right rear)