Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
900 - Typical 10 through 18 Row Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12301-156 Locking Pin
24301-146 Hinge Pin
36100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
46108-020Lock Washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
56108-001Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
62301-148 Wing Pin
72301-15512R36” Planter wing/ 12R38” Cult. Wing For 12R36” Planter bar & 12R38” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-16512R38” Planter wing For 12R38” Planter bar
(Not Available)
72301-16712R40” Planter wing For 12R38” or 12R40” Planter bar
(Not Available)
72301-16912R40” Cult. wing For 12R38” or 12R40” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-19116R30” Stacker wing For 16R30” Planter bar & 16R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-19310R36” Cult. Wing For 10R36” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-20112R36” Cult. Wing For 12R36” & 15R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-22612R30” Planter wing For 10R38”, 12R30” & 15R30” Planter bar & 12R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
72301-23310R36” Planter wing For 10R36” Planter bar & 10R38” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
84104-005 Roll Pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
96104-065 Linch Pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
106110-001 Grease Fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
112301-256 Turnbuckle includes 134-030 bushings & 110-001 zerk
124134-030 Bushing 1 7/8” OD x 1 1/2” ID x 1”
134301-234 Spacer
144102-063 Jam nut 1 3/8”
154102-040 Nut 1 3/8”
162301-237 Floating Link 12R22, 12R30, & 18R22 Planter. 12R30 Cult.
162301-238 Floating Link 10R36, 12R36, 15R30, 16R22 Planter. 10R36, 10R38, 12R36 Cult.
162301-239 Floating Link 10R38, 12R38, 12R38/40,16R30 Planter. 12R38/40, 15R30, 16R30 Cult.
172104-040 Cotter Pin 1/4” x 2”
182194-194 Cylinder For 10R36”, 10R38”, 12R30”, 12R36”, 12R38” or 40”, & 15R30” Planter & Cult. bars & 16R22, & 18R22 Planter bars
182194-266 Cylinder For 16R30” Planter & Cult. bar
191194-211 Clevis 3000 psi & 2500 psi
201194-213 Rod 5” x 24”, 3000 psi
201194-269 Rod 5” x 30”, 3000 psi
201194-292 Rod 5” x 24”, 2500 psi
211194-210 Seal kit 3000 psi
211194-236 Seal kit 2500 psi
221194-212 Head/ Gland 3000 psi
221194-235Head/ Gland 2500 psi
(Not Available)
231194-214Barrel 5” x 24”, 3000 psi & 2500 psi
(Not Available)
231194-267Barrel 5” x 30”, 3000 psi
(Not Available)
241194-215 Base 3000 psi
241194-234Base 2500 psi
(Not Available)
242301-019 12R36” Swing Truss 4 - 134-005 bushings included, 75" c to c pin holes
254198-080 Elbow
262301-159Hose Assembly 13’
(Not Available)
272301-161Hose Assembly 11’
(Not Available)
284301-149 Linkage Pin
292102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
302108-017Lock Washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
312318-460 Hose Mounting Strap
321301-140Planter Center For 10R36” & 12R36” Planter bar
(Not Available)
321301-171Planter Center For 10R38”, 12R38”, 12R38” or 12R40” Planter bar
(Not Available)
321301-177Cult. Center For 12R40” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-185Planter Center For 16R30” Planter bar
(Not Available)
321301-194Cult. Center For 10R36” & 10R38” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-220Planter Center For 12R30” Planter bar
(Not Available)
321301-310Planter Center For 15R30” Planter bar
(Not Available)
321301-455Planter Center For 16R30” Planter bar or For 15R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-550Cult. Center For 12R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-552Cult. Center 16R30” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-554Cult. Center For 12R36” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
321301-556Cult. Center For 12R38” Cult. bar
(Not Available)
338104-028Cotter Pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
344104-096 Cylinder Pin 1 1/4” x 4”
358134-038 Split Bushing 1 1/4” OD x 1” ID x 3/4”
368134-023 Bushing 2 1/2” x 1 3/4” x 14 GA
374134-005 Bushing 2 1/8” x 1 3/4” x 2”
3824100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
392301-080 Bracket Angle Right
404301-150 Spacer Plate
412301-153 Spacer Bushing
4224108-022Lock Washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
436102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
442301-081 Bracket Angle Left
452301-017 12R38”/40” Planter/ Cult. Swing Truss 4 - 134-005 bushings included, 80" c to c pin holes
452301-018 12R30” Swing Truss 4 - 134-005 bushings included, 59 3/8" c to c pin holes
452301-322 16HR30 Planter 4 - 134-005 bushings included, 80" c to c pin holes
462301-082 Rest Bracket Pin
472104-103 Roll Pin 3/8” x 2”
482100-264Bolt 1/4” x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
494106-109Machine screw 1/4” x 3/8”
(Not Available)
504108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
511333-499Manual Box Bar Cap 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
521333-500Manual Box Mount 7” x 7” bar
(Not Available)
531152-252Literature Compartment
(Not Available)
541153-101 Decal Manual enclosure
552153-000 Decal Trademark
561153-013 Decal Safety
574153-172 Decal Caution
584153-173 Decal Danger
592153-044 Decal Tool bar caution
602153-105 Decal Z 900 Z
611303-744 Bar stand 48”
611303-840 Bar stand 36”
621301-030 Bar stand sleeve 4” x 4”
621301-098 Bar stand sleeve 7” x 7”
634102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
644108-021Lock Washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
652315-030 U-bolt For 7” x 7” bar
652315-036 U-bolt For 4” x 4” bar
661303-846 Pin
671600-354Bar Stand Kit (7” x 7” x 48” high)
(Not Available)
671600-356Bar Stand Kit (7” x 7” x 36” high) Includes: mount, tubes & mounting hardware
(Not Available)
681601-145Cat. 3/ 3N Hitch 3 1/2" diamond tube 110”, hitch pins included
(Not Available)
681601-146Cat. 3/ 3N Hitch 3 1/2" diamond tube 144”, hitch pins included
(Not Available)
681601-171Cat. 3/ 3N Hitch 4" diamond tube, high lift 144”
(Not Available)
681601-441Cat. 3/ 3N Hitch 4" diamond tube 144”
(Not Available)
691301-951 Tie-back (1998 to present) Used with close hitch mounts
691301-953 Tie-back (1998 to present) Used with medium hitch mounts
691301-955 Tie-back (1998 to present) Used with long hitch mounts
702100-195Bolt 1” x 3 1/2”
(Not Available)
712102-020Lock Nut 1”
(Not Available)
721315-234 Bushing 3/4” x 2 1/8”
732100-164Bolt 3/4” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
742104-022Cotter pin 1/4” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
751302-591 Center mast pin
762104-036 Linch pin 7/16” x 1 3/4”
772302-592 Lower hitch pin
782104-102 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” plated
792153-005 Decal Trademark
806302-450Spacer, right for 4" diamond short
(Not Available)
806302-468 Spacer, right for 4" diamond long
806302-622Spacer, right for 3 1/2" diamond medium
(Not Available)
806306-060Spacer, right for 3 1/2" diamond short
(Not Available)
806306-064 Spacer, right for 4" diamond medium
806306-128Spacer, right for 3 1/2" diamond long
(Not Available)
816302-451Spacer, left for 4" diamond short
(Not Available)
816302-469 Spacer, left for 4" diamond long
816302-623Spacer, left for 3 1/2" diamond medium
(Not Available)
816306-061Spacer, left for 3 1/2" diamond short
(Not Available)
816306-065 Spacer, left for 4" diamond medium
816306-129Spacer, left for 3 1/2" diamond long
(Not Available)
821301-079 Tie-back (1991 thru 1997) Used with close hitch mounts
821301-084 Tie-back (1991 thru 1997) Used with medium & long hitch mounts
832102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
841102-021Jam nut 1”
(Not Available)
851194-216 Piston 5” x 24”, 3000 psi
851194-268 Piston 5” x 30”, 3000 psi
862134-044 Split Bushing 1 1/2” OD x 1 1/4” ID x 1”