Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly - 700 Series Toolbar
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12104-005 Roll pin 1/2” x 2 1/2” Spiral
24104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
34106-012 Set screw 3/4” x 2”, Square head
42303-815 Pin 1” x 8 3/16” Hinge lock
52303-814 Pin 1 3/4” x 9 7/8” Hinge pin
616106-007 Screw 1/2” x 1”, Flat head socket screw
72303-823 Cylinder mount Top cylinder mounting bracket
82194-159Cylinder 3 3/4” x 10” (replaces 3 1/2” x 10” cylinder) obsolete
(Not Available)
92303-821 Cylinder mount Bottom cylinder mount
102303-816 Pin 1” x 3 1/4” Cylinder pin
111104-068 Pin 3/4” x 3” Cylinder pin
121104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
131102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
141194-020 Clevis Slotted clevis
152303-820 Collar 1 1/2”OD x 1”ID x 5/8” collar
162104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
171100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
181194-022 Seal kit Princeä3 1/2” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
181194-160 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
181194-165 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3 3/4” x 10” with 1/ 1/2” rod
191194-058 Gland Princeä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
191194-167 Gland Texas Hyd.ä 3 3/4” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
191194-279 Gland Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
201194-023 Piston rod Princeä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
201194-168 Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3 3/4” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
201194-181Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod, obsolete
(Not Available)
211194-059 Piston Princeä 3 1/2” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
211194-166 Piston Texas Hyd.ä 3 3/4” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
221194-060Barrel Princeä 3 1/2” x 10” , obsolete
(Not Available)
221194-169 Barrel Texas Hyd.ä 3 3/4” x 10”
231104-071 Pin 1” x 3 1/4” Cylinder pin
241104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
252340-032 Restrictor .031” x 3/8” x 3/8”
262340-030 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ 90° elbow adapter (used on early 700 toolbars)
262340-078 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ adapter tapped for restrictor
272198-031 Adapter 6MB to 6MJ
284134-005 Bushing 2.125”OD x 1.754”ID x 2”
292303-757Gusset Reinforcement repair gusset, obsolete
(Not Available)
304303-832Bracket Transport brace mounting bracket, obsolete
(Not Available)
314315-021 Cap Angle bar cap with 3/4” holes for 7” bar
324340-007 Bushing 1 1/8”OD x 3/4”ID x 2 1/2” rubber bushing
332303-829Inner tube Transport brace inner (lower) tube, obsolete
(Not Available)
342303-825Outer tube Transport brace outer (upper) tube, obsolete
(Not Available)
352303-835 Pin 3/4” x 3 5/16”
364100-164Bolt 3/4” x 4 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
374102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
388100-174 Bolt 3/4” x 9”, Grade 5
398108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
408102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
414102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
422110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
432303-744 Bar stand 48” Tall
432303-840 Bar stand 36” Tall
442303-846 Pin 1” x 4 13/16”
452104-065 Linch pin 5/16” x 1 11/16”
464315-030 U-bolt 5/8” For 7” x 7” Bar
478108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
488102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
492301-098 Sleeve For mounting on 7” x 7” bar
502301-030 Sleeve For mounting on 4” x 4” hitch frame
514153-173 Decal Danger
522153-000 Decal Trademark 5 1/2” x 16”
532153-172 Decal Caution
541153-013 Decal Safety
552153-014 Decal Safety brace
562153-029 Decal Grease daily
574315-036 U-bolt 5/8” For 4” x 4” bar