Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Sugarvator - Sweep Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11164-042 Point
21104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2"
32100-039Carriage bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
42108-002Flat washer 5/8” SAE
(Not Available)
52102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
61104-060 Clevis pin 1/2" x 2 1/4"
71104-047Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
812100-401 Plow bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4", Grade 5
912108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1012102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
111162-130 Blade 28 1/2", right
121162-131 Blade 28 1/2", left
131311-869 Sweep mount
141311-810 Fertilizer tube Right
151311-812 Fertilizer tube Left
162311-923 Pin 1/2" x 4 3/4"
174104-047Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
184100-114Bolt 1/2" x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
199108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
209102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
214108-001Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
224100-012Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
231100-015Carriage bolt 1/2" x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
241311-916 Spreader Right
251311-917 Spreader Left
261311-918 Wing Right
271311-919 Wing Left
281311-912 Mount