Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Sugarvator - Barring Off Disc (Single)
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11311-756Cross Tube 1” Shank (prior to 1999)
(Not Available)
11311-815 Cross Tube 1 1/4" Shank (1999-present)
21311-754 Clamp Right
31311-755 Clamp Left
41311-778 Shank 1 1/4" x 3” x 33”
51311-752 Mount cap
61311-820 Mount Right pivot hub
71311-821 Mount Left pivot hub
81313-469 Pin
91104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4"
102311-794 Plug Hole off-center
112311-795 Plug Hole centered
121102-036 Castle Nut 7/8” UNF
131104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4"
(Not Available)
141108-031 Flat washer 7/8”
151120-018 Bearing 1 1/4" bore
161120-015 Race
171311-772 Hub
181110-001 Grease fitting 1/4" straight
191120-044 Race
201120-017 Bearing 1 3/8" bore
211150-006 Seal
221311-928 Spindle
231166-034 Disc 20” Notched, square hole
241311-930 Plate
251102-038 Castle nut 1”
261104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2"
(Not Available)
274100-072Carriage bolt 5/8” x 3 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
284102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
292100-325 Bolt 5/8” x 2 1/2", Grade 8
304108-002Flat washer 5/8” SAE
(Not Available)
312102-104 Flange nut 5/8” serrated
321100-115Bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
331108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
341108-001Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
351100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
361108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
371108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
381102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
391100-159Bolt 3/4" x 2 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
401108-003Flat washer 3/4" SAE
(Not Available)
411108-022Lock washer 3/4"
(Not Available)
421102-009Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
431100-197Bolt 1/4" x 5/8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441108-027Lock washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
452302-206 Dust Cap
462311-757 Hub & disc assembly