Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Sugarcane Covering Typical Row Unit
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
14100-175 Bolt 3/4” x 9 1/2”, Grade 5
24285-140 Bushing 1”OD x 3/4”ID x 8”
38134-067 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 2 1/2”, Split
44102-121 Lock nut 3/4” Flange
55110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, straight
(Not Available)
61314-026 Mount Includes items #3 & 5
72315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, For 7” x 7” bar
81102-018Jam nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
91385-095 Parallel linkage
101385-093 Parallel linkage
114108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
122100-288 Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2” Full thread, Grade 5
134102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
144340-029 Plug
152317-925 Spring 2”OD x 10” spring
162311-401 Spring assembly Includes spring & plugs
171385-358 Frame Includes 134-067 spring bushings and 110-001 grease fitting
181385-141 Handle For adjusting screw
191152-501 Cap cover 3/4”
206100-014Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
2110102-109 Flanged nut 1/2”, smooth
221385-330 Tail
231385-159 Wrench retainer
241148-061 Spring Compression
251106-130 Set screw 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Square head
261385-144 Adjusting screw Upper
271152-400 Bearing ball 5/16” Dia.
281100-279Bolt 3/8” x 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
291108-051 Lock washer 3/8” Internal tooth
301385-155 Screw extension Lower
312100-037Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
321110-004Grease fitting 1/4” Drive in type
(Not Available)
331148-055 Spring
341313-302 Washer
351313-765 Wrench handle
361152-373 Retaining ring grooveless
372319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
382319-127 Bushing 1”OD x 5/8”ID x 7/16”
391110-004 Grease fitting 1/4”, Drive in
402100-037Carriage bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411313-279 Adjusting nut
421104-118 Roll pin 1/4" x 1 1/4", Spiral
431385-003 Crank Upper
441108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
451385-007 Crank Lower
461153-152 Decal Depth Indicator
471385-002 Indicator
482102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
491311-748 Support Left
501311-749 Support Right
511104-047Cotter pin 1/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
521104-088Clevis pin 1/2” x 2 3/4” Long
(Not Available)
531152-252Literature compartment
(Not Available)
541333-500 Mount For 7” x 7” bar
552100-264Bolt 1/4" x 7 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
561333-499 Strap For 7” x 7” bar
574108-005Flat washer 1/4"
(Not Available)
581153-101Decal Manual enclosure
(Not Available)
594106-109Machine screw 1/4" x 3/8” slotted
(Not Available)
601311-825 Accessory clamp For 1” x 4” shank
612100-026Carriage bolt 5/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
622102-108Flange nut 5/8” smooth
(Not Available)
632100-072Carriage bolt 5/8” x 3 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
641100-026Carriage bolt 5/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
651100-081Carriage bolt 5/8” x 4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
664102-108 Flange nut 5/8” smooth
671311-730 Packer hitch Right
681311-732 Packer hitch Left
691311-731 Washer Packer hitch
701385-181 Standard 1” x 3” x 26”
711311-733 Ridge knocker
722311-737 Blade 41 1/2" long
7310100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
7410108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
752100-296Bolt 1/4" x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
762106-077Machine screw 1/4" x 3/4" slotted
(Not Available)
771153-109SMV sign
(Not Available)
782102-085Lock nut 1/4" Flanged
(Not Available)
791385-183 Bracket SMV
804104-030Cotter pin 3/16” x 2”
(Not Available)
812385-310 Trunion tube Upper & Lower
822153-045 Decal Warning for disc and coulters (Qty per machine)
832102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
841313-770 Wrench assembly Includes handle, sleeve & retaining ring
851152-372 Sleeve
861313-767 Mount For adjusting screw
871104-104Linch pin 1/4" x 1 1/4" pin, Includes chain
(Not Available)
8810108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
8910102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
901385-011 Adjusting Screw
912100-124Bolt 1/2" x 3 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
921100-120Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
931100-119Bolt 1/2" x 2 1/4", Grade 5
(Not Available)
942108-001Flat washer 1/2" SAE
(Not Available)
952108-020Lock washer 1/2"
(Not Available)
962102-007Nut 1/2"
(Not Available)
971385-132 Bushing 6” long
982102-104 Flange nut 5/8”, Serrated
991100-147Bolt 5/8” x 7 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
1001311-758 Fork Dual wheel
1011311-743 Axle 5/8” x 18” long
1022190-035 Tire & Wheel assembly
1031311-760 Hub Includes bearings and bearing spacer
10410100-329 Wheel bolt 1/2" x 1 1/4"
10510102-037 Wheel nut 1/2"
1061311-744 Spacer 13 1/4" long
1072315-261 Bearing 5/8" bore
1084102-105 Flange nut 3/4", Serrated
1094100-013Carriage bolt 1/2" x 1 1/2", Grade 5
(Not Available)
1101102-009Nut 3/4"
(Not Available)
1111192-004 Tire 20.5 x 8” x 10”
1121190-033 Wheel 8” x 10”