Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly for Orthman Row Marker
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
11100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
21108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
31108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
31108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
41106-005Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”, Socket head
(Not Available)
41106-005Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”, Socket head
(Not Available)
51317-692 Spindle, adjustable
51317-692 Spindle, adjustable
66100-213Bolt 1/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
66100-213Bolt 1/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72190-015Wheel rim 4” x 7”, Nylon
(Not Available)
72190-015Wheel rim 4” x 7”, Nylon
(Not Available)
81120-030 Bearing
81120-030 Bearing
91190-071 Tire 4” x 12”
91190-071 Tire 4” x 12”
106108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
106108-005Flat washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
116102-023Lock nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
116102-023Lock nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
121190-016 Wheel assembly Includes item #6 - 11
121190-016 Wheel assembly Includes item #6 - 11
1312100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
1312100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
141330-020 Disc 14”, Notched, Convex
141330-020 Disc 14”, Notched, Convex
152100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
152100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
162150-002 Gasket
162150-002 Gasket
171340-041 Hub assembly Concave, Includes item #20, & 21
171340-041 Hub assembly Concave, Includes item #20, & 21
1812108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
1812108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
1912102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
1912102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
202120-070 Bearing 3/4” I.D., spherical O.D.
202120-070 Bearing 3/4” I.D., spherical O.D.
212104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
212104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
222304-055 Bearing block
222304-055 Bearing block
231340-128 Disc assembly Notched, convex, includes item #13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 & 22
231340-128 Disc assembly Notched, convex, includes item #13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 & 22
241311-022 Disc 14”, concave
241311-022 Disc 14”, concave
251340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #20 & 21
251340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #20 & 21
261340-100 Disc assembly Plain, concave, includes item #13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 22, 24, & 25
261340-100 Disc assembly Plain, concave, includes item #13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 22, 24, & 25
272100-040Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, Short neck
(Not Available)
272100-040Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, Short neck
(Not Available)
281317-680 Marker carrier Right shown on drawing.
281317-680 Marker carrier Right shown on drawing.
281317-681 Marker carrier Left
281317-681 Marker carrier Left
296108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
296108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
306102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
306102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
312100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
312100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
321317-683 Carrier mount Right shown on drawing.
321317-683 Carrier mount Right shown on drawing.
321317-684 Carrier mount Left
321317-684 Carrier mount Left
331153-007 Decal Patent Pending
331153-007 Decal Patent Pending
341317-700 Marker adjustment plate 3 3/4”
341317-700 Marker adjustment plate 3 3/4”
353100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
353100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
361317-698 Strap 8”
361317-698 Strap 8”
375102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
375102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
385108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
385108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
391317-686 Strap 8”
391317-686 Strap 8”
401100-110Carriage bolt 7/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
401100-110Carriage bolt 7/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411100-109Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411100-109Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
421340-131 Bar cap
421340-131 Bar cap
431330-846 Mount 2” diamond tube
431330-846 Mount 2” diamond tube
441100-123Bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441100-123Bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
451317-740 Bumper stop Contacts bumper on 890-893 marker
451317-740 Bumper stop Contacts bumper on 890-893 marker
462330-857 Shim 2 3/4”
462330-857 Shim 2 3/4”
471317-738 Bumper stop Contacts bumper on 894-896 marker
471317-738 Bumper stop Contacts bumper on 894-896 marker
482100-109Bolt 3/8” x 3”, Grade 5, used with item #48
(Not Available)
482100-109Bolt 3/8” x 3”, Grade 5, used with item #48
(Not Available)
482100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, used without item #48
(Not Available)
482100-111Bolt 3/8” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, used without item #48
(Not Available)
492100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
492100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
501317-697 Plate For deeper coulter furrow (optional)
501317-697 Plate For deeper coulter furrow (optional)
512108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
512108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
522108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
522108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
532102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
532102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)