Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Typical Assembly for John Deere Row Marker
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
11100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
21108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
31108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
31108-010Flat washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
41106-005Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”, Socket head
(Not Available)
41106-005Set screw 3/8” x 3/8”, Socket head
(Not Available)
51317-692 Spindle
51317-692 Spindle
66100-213Bolt 1/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
66100-213Bolt 1/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
72190-015Wheel rim 4” x 7”, Nylon
(Not Available)
72190-015Wheel rim 4” x 7”, Nylon
(Not Available)
81120-030 Bearing
81120-030 Bearing
91190-071 Tire 4” x 12”
91190-071 Tire 4” x 12”
106108-005Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
106108-005Lock washer 1/4”
(Not Available)
116102-023Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
116102-023Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
121190-016 Wheel assembly Includes item #6 - 11
121190-016 Wheel assembly Includes item #6 - 11
1312100-001 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
1312100-001 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
141330-020 Disc 14”, Notched, Convex
141330-020 Disc 14”, Notched, Convex
152100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
152100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
162150-002 Gasket
162150-002 Gasket
171340-041 Hub assembly Concave, Includes items #20 & 21
171340-041 Hub assembly Concave, Includes items #20 & 21
1812108-016Lock washer 1/4”, internal tooth
(Not Available)
1812108-016Lock washer 1/4”, internal tooth
(Not Available)
1912102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
1912102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
202120-070 Bearing
202120-070 Bearing
212104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
212104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
222304-055 Bearing block 2 3/4”
222304-055 Bearing block 2 3/4”
231340-128 Disc assembly Notched, Convex, Includes items #13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 &23
231340-128 Disc assembly Notched, Convex, Includes items #13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 &23
241311-022 Disc 14”, Smooth concave
241311-022 Disc 14”, Smooth concave
251340-043 Hub assembly Includes items #20 & 21
251340-043 Hub assembly Includes items #20 & 21
261340-100 Disc assembly Plain, Concave, Includes item #13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 22, 24 & 25
261340-100 Disc assembly Plain, Concave, Includes item #13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 22, 24 & 25
272100-040 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, Short neck
272100-040 Carriage bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5, Short neck
281317-680 Marker carrier Right shown on drawing.
281317-680 Marker carrier Right shown on drawing.
281317-681 Marker carrier Left
281317-681 Marker carrier Left
296108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
296108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
306102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
306102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
312100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
312100-013Carriage bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
321317-677 Carrier mount Right shown on drawing.
321317-677 Carrier mount Right shown on drawing.
321317-678 Carrier mount Left
321317-678 Carrier mount Left
331153-007 Decal Patent Pending
331153-007 Decal Patent Pending
341317-700 Adjustment plate
341317-700 Adjustment plate
353100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
353100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
361100-222Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
361100-222Bolt 1/2” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
371317-698 Strap 8”
371317-698 Strap 8”
381108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
381108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
395102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
395102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
400100-211Bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
400100-211Bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
412317-687 Attachment plate For 1 3/4” and 2” square tube
412317-687 Attachment plate For 1 3/4” and 2” square tube
421317-892 Spacer 1 13/16” dia.
421317-892 Spacer 1 13/16” dia.
432100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
432100-156Bolt 3/4” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441317-697 Plate For deeper disc furrow (optional)
441317-697 Plate For deeper disc furrow (optional)
452108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
452108-003Flat washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
462108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
462108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
472102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
472102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)