Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1300 Series Sequencing Valve
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12100-113Bolt 3/8” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
21198-105 Plug 5/16”-24MB
31N/AO-Ring #10
(Not Available)
41148-029 Spring
51120-064 Ball 1/4”, Steel
62N/APlug
(Not Available)
71340-164Sequencing valve sub to item 17
(Not Available)
82120-077 Ball 3/16”, Steel
92148-039 Spring
102N/ASpring retainer
(Not Available)
112198-044 Elbow 3/4”-16MB to 3/8”-18FBX, 90°
121N/ASpool
(Not Available)
132N/AO-Ring #116
(Not Available)
141198-030 Adapter 9/16”-18MJ to 3/8”-18MP
151N/AO-Ring #114
(Not Available)
161198-078 Adapter 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ
171340-065 Valve assembly Includes item #2 - 13, 15, and 16
182196-039Hose assembly 1/4” x 60”
(Not Available)
191102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
201108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
211315-093 Mount
224108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
234102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
241100-121Bolt 1/2” x 2 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251304-205 Tee block
261304-199 Mount 7” x 7” Toolbar mount
271315-026 U-bolt 3/8” for 7” x 7” bar
281304-202 Mount Hitch mount
291315-234 Bushing 1 1/4” x 3/4” ID x 2 1/8”