Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1394 Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11104-070Hair pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
21307-868 Hook
31104-031Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
41108-003Washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
51307-366 Lever arm Left
51307-367 Lever arm Right (shown)
67110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
72104-009 Roll pin 3/8” x 1 1/2”
81307-826 Collar
95102-189Lock nut M10
(Not Available)
102153-060 Decal Warning
111146-008 Rubber bumper
121108-101Washer 10.5mm x 21mm x 2mm
(Not Available)
131100-357Bolt 10mm x 35mm
(Not Available)
141307-346 Mount Left, Includes item #96
141307-356 Mount Right (shown), Includes item #96
151104-082Hair pin 51/64”
(Not Available)
164100-352Bolt M10 x 25mm
(Not Available)
171307-843 Washer
184100-131Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, used with Orthman Stacker bars
(Not Available)
184100-370Bolt M16 x 35mm
(Not Available)
191307-325 Pin 21 1/2” Long
203318-460 Strap
219102-175Nut M8
(Not Available)
223336-304 Spacer
233100-349Bolt M8 x 45mm
(Not Available)
241307-345 Mount Left
241307-353 Mount Right (shown)
252100-507Bolt M10 x 55mm
(Not Available)
261307-848 Ball joint Male, right hand thread
271102-086 Nut 1 1/8”-12
281307-338 Strut
291307-360 Strut assembly Includes items #6, 26, 27, and 28
302307-849 Ball joint Female, right hand thread
313104-107Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
323102-044 Nut 3/4”, Slotted
331194-274Cylinder for 1394 sub to 307-359 assembly
(Not Available)
331194-365 Seal kit for 1394 marker cylinder
341307-359 Cylinder assembly Includes items #30 & 33
352340-092 Restrictor .046”
362340-087 Adapter 7/16” Tapped
372196-420Hose 1/4” x 425”, Used without seq. Valve
(Not Available)
372196-421Hose 1/4” x 360”, Used with seq. valve
(Not Available)
382134-058 Washer 1” x 2” x 10 Ga.
392102-190Lock nut M12
(Not Available)
402307-330 Shim
411152-027 Rubber bumper
422108-103Washer M13 x 24mm x 2.5mm
(Not Available)
432100-392Bolt M12 x 70mm
(Not Available)
441307-341 Arm Left
441307-354 Arm Right (shown)
451307-765 Bushing
462100-372Bolt M16 x 200mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
471307-766 Bushing
484102-192Lock nut M16
(Not Available)
491307-318 Linkage
504134-015 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 1” I.D. x 18 Ga.
511307-860 Box
521134-004 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 3/4” I.D. x 10 Ga.
531307-807 Bolt guide For shear bolt alignment
541104-108 Snap ring 3/4”, External
553100-350Bolt M8 x 80mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
562106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
572102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
582104-040Cotter pin 1/4” x 2”
(Not Available)
591307-326 Pin 9 1/8” Long
601307-336 Arm Right (shown)
601307-355 Arm Left
611104-109 Snap ring 1 1/4”, External
621307-803 Alignment pin
631307-319 Linkage
641307-327 Bushing
652134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 1” I.D. x 14 Ga.
661100-374Bolt M16 x 230mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
671307-861 Bracket
681385-139 V-bolt 3/4”, For 7”x7” bar
691100-371Bolt M16 x 80mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
701304-368 Extension tube 2” x 72”
711304-006 Disc assembly Includes: disc, depth band, hub assembly & mounting block
724102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
734108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
741304-049 Depth band
756100-001 Carriage Bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
761304-054 Disc 14”
774100-003Carriage Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
781100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
791150-002 Gasket
801340-043 Hub assembly Includes bearing & snap ring
811120-070 Bearing
821104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
836108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
846102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
851304-055 Bearing block
861100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
872134-056 Bushing 1 1/2”O.D. x 1” I.D. x 10 Ga.
881307-363 Extension For handle retainer
894134-039 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 1/2”
901307-326 Pin 20” Long
911108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
921102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
934108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
942108-003Washer 3/4” SAE
(Not Available)
952102-105Nut 3/4” Flanged
(Not Available)
962134-044 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1 1/2" x 1”