Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1393 Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11104-070Hair pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
21307-868 Hook
31104-031Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
41108-003Washer 3/4”, SAE
(Not Available)
51307-869 Lever arm Right (shown)
51307-870 Lever arm Left
67110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
72104-009Roll pin 3/8” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
81307-826 Collar
93102-189Lock nut M10
(Not Available)
102153-060 Decal Warning
111146-008 Rubber bumper
121108-101Washer 10.5mm x 21mm x 2mm
(Not Available)
131100-357Bolt 10mm x 35mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
141307-853 Mount Right (shown), Includes item #90
141307-854 Mount Left, Includes item #90
151104-082Hair pin 51/64”
(Not Available)
161100-352Bolt M10 x 25mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
171307-843 Washer
184100-131Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/2”, used with Orthman Stacker bars
(Not Available)
184100-370Bolt M16 x 35mm, used with John Deere Stack-FoldÔ bars
(Not Available)
192307-827 Pin 16 5/8” Long
204318-460 Strap
219102-175Nut M8
(Not Available)
224336-304 Spacer
234100-349Bolt M8 x 45mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
241307-856 Mount Right (shown)
241307-857 Mount Left
251100-355Bolt M8 x 50mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
261307-848 Ball joint Male, right hand thread
271102-086Nut 1 1/8”-12
(Not Available)
281307-699 Strut
291307-862 Strut assembly Includes items #6, 26, 27, and 28
302307-849 Ball joint Female, right hand thread
313104-107Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
323102-044Nut 3/4”, Slotted
(Not Available)
331194-257 Seal kit for 1392 & 1393 marker cylinder
331307-850Cylinder 2” x 12”, O-ring port
(Not Available)
341307-852 Cylinder assembly Includes items #30 & 33
352340-092 Restrictor .046”
362340-087 Adapter 7/16” Tapped
372196-181Hose 1/4” x 224”, Used with seq. valve
(Not Available)
372196-183Hose 1/4” x 284”, Used without seq. Valve
(Not Available)
382134-058 Washer 1” x 2” x 10 Ga.
392102-190Lock nut M12
(Not Available)
401104-003Roll pin 3/8” x 1 3/4”
(Not Available)
411152-027 Rubber bumper
422108-103Washer M13 x 24mm x 2.5mm
(Not Available)
432100-361Bolt M12 x 80mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441307-858 Arm Right (shown)
441307-859 Arm Left
451307-765 Bushing
462100-372Bolt M16 x 200mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
471307-766 Bushing
484102-192Lock nut M16
(Not Available)
491307-866 Linkage
504134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 1” I.D. x 14 Ga.
511307-860 Box
521134-004 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 3/4” I.D. x 10 Ga.
531307-807 Bolt guide For shear bolt alignment
541104-108 Snap ring 3/4”, External
553100-350Bolt M8 x 80mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
562106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
572102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
582104-040Cotter pin 1/4” x 2”
(Not Available)
591307-828 Pin 8 5/8” Long
601307-863 Arm Right (shown)
601307-864 Arm Left
611104-109 Snap ring 1 1/4”, External
621307-803 Alignment pin
631307-865 Linkage
641307-764 Bushing
652134-015 Bushing 1 1/2” O.D. x 1” I.D. x 18 Ga.
661100-373Bolt M16 x 220mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
671307-861 Bracket
684134-039 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4” x 1/2”
691100-371Bolt M16 x 80mm, Grade 5
(Not Available)
701304-366 Extension tube 2” x 60”
711304-006 Disc assembly 14”, Includes items #72-85
724102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
734108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
741304-049 Depth band
756100-001 Carriage Bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
761304-054 Disc 14”
774100-003Carriage Bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
781100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
791150-002 Gasket
801340-043 Hub assembly Includes items # 81& 82
811120-070 Bearing
821104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8”, Internal
836108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
846102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
851304-055 Bearing block
861100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
871108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
881102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
891108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
902134-034 Bushing 1” x 1 1/4" x 1”, Split ring