Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1195 Typical Assembly Prior to 1992
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16106-015Bolt 5/16” x 1/2”, Socket head
(Not Available)
22307-030 Retainer
32307-102 Spacer 25/32”
44122-005 Bushing 1/2” I.D.
51307-032 Drum
64108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
76104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
82146-022 Cable 5/16” x 109”, Includes item #7
94122-004 Pulley 2 1/2” x 21/32”
101100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
111307-067 Hex shaft 16 1/2”
122122-002 Collar 1” Hex, Replaceable with 307-267
122307-267 Collar 2 3/8” Long, 1993 to present
134106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
146100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1510108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
162307-202 Retainer
171307-188 Drum
181304-368 Extension tube 2” x 72”
192106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
202102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
211307-185 Arm For extension tube
224108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
234100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
241307-066 Hex shaft 8 3/4”
2514100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
2628108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
272307-071 Hub
281307-049 Hinge box
292307-033 Spacer 9/32”
308120-035 Flange
314120-096 Bearing 1” Hex bore
326100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
331100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
342102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
351307-040Mid-arm
(Not Available)
3614102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
374100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381100-227Bolt 5/8” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
391102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
404102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
418108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
421307-058 Bushing
431307-057 Linkage
442104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
452303-820 Collar
464134-039 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 1/2”, split
472134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” x 1” x14 Ga.
481307-054 Linkage
492110-008Grease fitting 1/4”, 90°
(Not Available)
501307-068 Pin 5 7/8”
511307-060 Bushing 6”
521102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
531307-104 Bracket For plunger actuation
546102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
556108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
561307-114 Linkage
571148-026 Spring
581100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
592100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
601307-059 Bushing 4 5/8”
611196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
622198-031 Adapter 9/16” MB to 9/16” MJ
632100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
641180-068 Seal kit for 180-273
641180-273 Valve cartridge
655110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
661180-201 Manifold
673100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
681198-165 Plug 1/2”, O-ring
691340-075 Restrictor .021”
701196-090 Hose 332”, used with sequence valve
714100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
724108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
734102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
742102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
752108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
762307-230 Wedge
772100-166Bolt 3/4” x 5 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
781307-150Wedge kit Includes item #72, 73, 76, & 77
(Not Available)
791315-032 U-bolt 7/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
802153-004 Decal Trademark
812153-173 Decal Danger
821307-113 Mounting bracket
831100-207Bolt 5/16” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
841307-007 Plate
853102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
867108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
871307-069 Spacer
881146-018 Cable 3/8” x 134”, Includes items #7, 89, and 90
892104-021Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
902104-055 Pin 5/8” x 2 1/4”
911307-064 Bolt 1“ x 19”
921307-017 Bushing
931100-204Bolt 3/4” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
941100-207Bolt 5/16” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
951153-029 Decal Grease daily
961108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
971102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
984102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
994108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
1005102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
10111108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
1022318-460 Clamp
1031196-175Hose 425”, Used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
1041196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
1052198-033 Elbow 9/16”-18MB to 9/16”MJ, 90°
1061194-201 Cylinder 3 1/2” x 24”
1061194-217 Seal kit for 194-201 Cross, Base code = IZ0000
1071307-130Main arm obsolete
(Not Available)
1088100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1092307-025 Hub
1104102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
1114108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1121307-207 Arm rest Rest for mid-arm
1134100-067Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1142100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1152108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
1161152-008 Rubber bumper
1171307-125 Arm rest includes: rubber bumber, u-bolt & mounting arm
1182315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar
1191307-108Arm rest Should be replaced with item #117, 116, 115, & 114
(Not Available)
1201146-008 Rubber bumper
1211108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1221108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
1231100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)