Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1195 Typical Assembly 1992 to Present
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16106-015Bolt 5/16” x 1/2”, Socket head
(Not Available)
22307-030 Retainer
31307-032 Drum
42146-025 Cable 5/16” x 104 1/2”, Includes item #5
56104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
61307-067 Hex shaft 16 1/2”
72122-002 Collar 1” Hex, Replaceable with 307-267
72307-267 Collar 2 3/8” Long, 1993 to present
84106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
96100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1011108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
111307-189 Retainer
125102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
131307-191 Cable guide
141106-075Screw 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
151307-188 Drum
161307-202 Retainer
171307-066 Hex shaft 8 3/4”
188100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
1918108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
202307-071 Hub
211307-183 Hinge box
226100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
232307-033 Spacer
244307-235 Bushing Used in 1993 to present mid-arm
254134-041 Bushing 1 1/2” ID x 2 1/2” OD x 14 Ga. Used in 1993 to present mid-arm
262110-008Grease fitting 1/4” 90°
(Not Available)
271307-171 Spacer
282307-170 Roller Plastic
291104-010Roll pin 3/16” x 1”
(Not Available)
301307-169 Shaft
312100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
321307-178 Strap
331307-181 Strap For swing cable
341134-038 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 3/4”, split
3510102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
366108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
378340-114 Flange Can also use 120-035, used in 1992 mid-arm
384120-096 Bearing 1” Hex bore, used in 1992 arm
396100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
402108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
412102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
421307-160 Mid-arm 1992, uses bearings to rotate hex shafts
420307-261 Mid-arm 1993 to present, uses bushings to rotate hex shafts
434100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441307-185 Arm For extension tube
452102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
462106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
471304-368 Extension tube 2” x 72”
481196-175Hose 425”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
491194-201 Cylinder 3 1/2” x 24”
491194-217 Seal kit for 194-201 Cross, Base code = IZ0000
501196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
512198-033 Elbow 9/16”-18MB to 9/16”MJ, 90°
522104-071 Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
532104-094Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
542307-025 Hub Serial #XX90-XX to XX96-XX
542307-029 Hub Serial #XX97-XX to present
5510102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
561307-205 Main arm
571307-207 Arm rest Rest for mid-arm
584100-067Carriage bolt 3/8” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
592318-460 Clamp
603108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
613102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
621102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
631108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
641100-204Bolt 3/4” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
651307-017 Bushing
661307-064 Bolt 1” x 19”
671100-207Bolt 5/16” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
685110-001Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
(Not Available)
691307-060 Bushing
702303-820 Collar
712104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
721307-068 Pin
731110-008Grease fitting 1/4”, 90°
(Not Available)
744134-039 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 1/2”, Split
751307-054 Linkage
762134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” x 1” x 14 Ga.
771307-114 Linkage
781148-026 Spring
791100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
802100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
811307-059 Bushing 4 5/8”
821102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
831307-104 Bracket For plunger actuation
841196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
852198-031 Adapter 9/16” MB to 9/16” MJ
862100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
871180-068 Seal kit for 180-273
871180-273 Valve cartridge
881180-201 Manifold
893100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
901198-165 Plug 1/2”, O-ring
911340-075 Restrictor .021”
921196-090Hose 332”, Used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
934100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
941108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
951102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
962102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
972108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
984307-230 Wedge
994100-166Bolt 3/4” x 5 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1001307-150Wedge kit Includes item #94, 95, 98, & 99
(Not Available)
1011315-032 U-bolt 7/8”
1022153-004 Decal Trademark
1032153-173 Decal Danger
1041307-113 Mounting bracket
1051100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1061307-007 Plate
1073102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
1087108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
1091307-069 Spacer
1101146-018 Cable 3/8” x 134”, Includes items #5, 111, and 112
1112104-021Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
1122104-055 Pin 5/8” x 2 1/4”
1132100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1142108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
1151152-008 Rubber bumper
1161307-125 Arm rest assembly includes: rubber bumper, u-bolt & hardware
1171315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar
1188100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1194307-167 Bushing Split