Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1194 Typical Assembly 1992 to Present
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16106-015Bolt 5/16” x 1/2”, Socket head
(Not Available)
22307-030 Retainer
31307-032 Drum
42146-025 Cable 5/16” x 104 1/2”, includes item #5
56104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
61307-067 Hex shaft 16 1/2”
72122-002 Collar 1” hex, Replaceable with 307-267
72307-267 Collar 2 3/8” long, 1993 to present
84106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
96100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1011108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
111307-189 Retainer
125102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
131307-191 Cable guide
141106-075Screw 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
151307-188 Drum
161307-202 Retainer
171307-066 Hex shaft 8 3/4”
188100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
1918108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
202307-071 Hub
211307-183 Hinge box
226100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
232307-033 Spacer
244307-235 Bushing Used in 1993 to present mid-arm
254134-041 Bushing 1 1/2” ID x 2 1/2” OD x 14 Ga. Used in 1993 to present mid-arm
262110-008Grease fitting 1/4” 90°
(Not Available)
271307-171 Spacer
282307-170 Roller Plastic
291104-010Roll pin 3/16” x 1”
(Not Available)
301307-169 Shaft
312100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
321307-178 Strap
331307-181 Strap For swing cable
341134-038 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 3/4”, split
356102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
366108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
378120-035 Flange used in 1992 mid-arm
384120-096 Bearing 1” hex bore, used in 1992 arm
396100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
402108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
412102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
421307-160 Mid-arm 1992, uses bearings to rotate hex shafts
421307-261 Mid-arm 1993 to present, uses bushings to rotate hex shafts
434100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
441307-185 Arm For extension tube
452102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
462106-010Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
(Not Available)
471304-368 Extension tube 2” x 72”
481194-201 Cylinder 3 1/2” x 24”
481194-217 Seal kit for 194-201 Cross, Base code = IZ0000
492198-033 Elbow 9/16”-18MB to 9/16”MJ, 90°
501196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
511196-099Hose 303”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
511196-169Hose 360”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
522104-071Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
(Not Available)
532104-094Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
(Not Available)
542307-025 Hub Serial #XX90-XX to XX96-XX
542307-029 Hub Serial #XX97-XX - present
551307-174 Main arm
562318-460 Clamp
574108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
584102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
591102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
601108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
611153-029 Decal Grease daily
625110-001Grease fitting 1/4”
(Not Available)
631100-204Bolt 3/4” x 8”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
641307-017 Bushing
651307-064 Bolt 1” x 19”
661100-207Bolt 5/16” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
672303-820 Collar
682104-001Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
691307-060 Bushing
701307-068 Pin
711110-008Grease fitting 1/4”, 90°
(Not Available)
724134-039 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 1/2”, split
731307-054 Linkage
742134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” x 1” x 14 Ga.
751307-114 Linkage
761102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
771307-104 Bracket For plunger actuation
781307-059 Bushing 4 5/8”
791148-026 Spring
801100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
812100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
822102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
832108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
841315-032 U-bolt 7/8”
853100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
861180-201 Manifold
871180-068 Seal kit for 180-273
871180-273 Valve cartridge
882100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
892198-031 Adapter 9/16” MB to 9/16” MJ
901196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
911193-098Hose 279”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
911196-014Hose 340”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
921340-075 Restrictor .021”
931198-165 Plug 1/2”, O-ring
944100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
952104-021Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
962104-055Pin 5/8” x 2 1/4”
(Not Available)
971146-016 Cable 3/8” x 84”, includes item #5, 95, & 96
981307-069 Spacer
997108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
1003102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
1011307-007 Plate
1021100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1032153-173 Decal Danger
1042153-004 Decal Trademark
1051307-113 Mounting bracket
1062307-230 Wedge
1072100-166Bolt 3/4” x 5 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1081307-150 Wedge kit Includes item #56, 57, 105, & 106
1092100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1102108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
1111152-008 Rubber bumper
1121307-125 Arm rest assembly includes: rubber bumper, u-bolt and hardware
1131315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar
1148100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
1154307-167 Bushing Split