Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
1193 Typical Assembly Prior to 1992
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12104-001 Roll pin 5/16” x 1 1/2”
22303-820 Collar
34134-039 Bushing 1 1/4” x 1” x 1/2”, split
42134-013 Bushing 1 1/2” x 1” x14 Ga.
51307-054 Linkage
61307-068 Pin 5 7/8”
71307-114 Linkage
81110-008Grease fitting 1/4” 90°
(Not Available)
91307-060 Bushing 6”
102102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
116102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
126108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
131307-104 Bracket
141148-026 Spring
151100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”
(Not Available)
162100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”
(Not Available)
172110-001Grease fitting 1/4”
(Not Available)
181307-059 Bushing 4 5/8”
191307-113 Mounting bracket
208108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
214100-130Bolt 5/8” x 1 1/4”, grade 5
(Not Available)
221196-009Hose 215”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
221196-093Hose 171”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
232104-055 Pin 5/8” x 2 1/4”
242104-021Cotter pin 1/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
251146-020 Cable 3/8” x 60”, includes items 23, 24, and 26
266104-024Cotter pin 5/32” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
271307-069 Spacer
284102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
291307-007 Plate
301100-169Bolt 3/4” x 6 1/2”, grade 5
(Not Available)
313100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”
(Not Available)
322108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
332102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
342102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
352108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
362307-230 Wedge
372100-166Bolt 3/4” x 5 1/2”, grade 5
(Not Available)
381307-150Wedge kit Includes item #32, 33, 36, & 37
(Not Available)
392153-004 Decal Trademark
401315-032 U-bolt 7/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
412153-022 Decal Danger
422104-071 Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
432104-094 Hair pin 5/32” x 3 1/4”
442198-033 Elbow 9/16”-18MB to 9/16”MJ, 90°
451196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
461196-011Hose 239”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
461196-099Hose 303”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
471194-201 Cylinder 3 1/2” x 24”
471194-217 Seal kit for 194-201 Cross, Base code = IZ0000
481108-025Lock washer 1”
(Not Available)
491102-011Nut 1”
(Not Available)
501153-029 Decal Grease daily
511100-207Bolt 5/16” x 1 3/4”
(Not Available)
521307-017 Bushing
531307-064 Bolt 1” x 19”
541100-204Bolt 3/4” x 8”
(Not Available)
552318-460 Clamp
565102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
5711108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
581307-076Main arm
(Not Available)
5914102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
6028108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
612307-025 Hub
628100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
631307-067 Hex shaft 16 1/2”
642122-002 Collar 1”, hex, Replaceable with 307-267
642307-267 Collar 2 3/8” long, 1993 to present
654106-003Set screw 5/16” x 5/16”
(Not Available)
666100-100Bolt 5/16” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
672307-202 Retainer
681100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
694108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
704122-005 Bushing 1/2” I.D.
714122-004 Pulley 2 1/2” x 2 1/32”
722102-028 Lock nut 1/2”
731307-188 Drum
741146-021 Cable, front 5/16” x 84”
751146-014 Cable, back 5/16” x 84”
766106-015Bolt 5/16” x 1/2”, socket head
(Not Available)
772307-030 Retainer
781307-032 Drum
792307-102 Spacer 25/32”
801304-366 Extension tube 2” x 60”
812106-010Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, square head
(Not Available)
822102-015Jam nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
831307-185 Arm For extension tube
844108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
854100-114Bolt 1/2” x 1”
(Not Available)
861100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
871108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
881108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
891146-008 Rubber bumper
901307-108 Arm rest Should be replaced with items 94, 95, 96, & 97
914102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
924108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
932315-031 U-bolt 3/4”, for 7” x 7” bar
941307-125 Arm rest assembly includes: rubber bumber, u-bolt & hardware
951152-008 Rubber bumper
962108-009Flat washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
972100-120Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
982307-071 Hub
991307-049 Hinge box
10014100-298Bolt 3/8” x 3/4”, Grade 8 Yellow plated
(Not Available)
1011307-066 Hex shaft 8 3/4”
1022307-033 Spacer 9/32”
1038340-114 Flange Can also use 120-035
1044120-096 Bearing 1”, hex bore
1051100-017Carriage bolt 1/2” x 5”
(Not Available)
1061307-079 Mid-arm
1076100-005Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
1081100-227Bolt 5/8” x 2”
(Not Available)
1091307-057 Linkage
1101307-058 Bushing
1111102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
1121198-165 Plug 1/2”, O-ring
1131340-075 Restrictor .021”
1141180-201 Manifold
1151180-068 Seal kit for 180-273
1151180-273 Valve cartridge
1162100-097Bolt 5/16” x 2 1/2”
(Not Available)
1171196-116Hose 1/4” x 87”, 9/16” FJX
(Not Available)
1181196-009Hose 215” used w/o sequence valve
(Not Available)
1181196-093Hose 171” used w/ sequence valve
(Not Available)
1192198-031 Adapter 9/16” MB to 9/16” MJ