Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
896 Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
13102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
21304-241 Safety latch
32100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
41153-015Decal Safety for markers
(Not Available)
52100-186Bolt 7/8” x 10”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
61304-120Mounting plate obsolete
(Not Available)
61304-121Mounting plate obsolete
(Not Available)
79108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
88100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
92108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
102102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
112104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
122104-077 Clevis pin 3/8” x 1 1/8”
131304-125 Clevis Cable adjusting clevis
145102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
151146-007Cable 1/4” x 125”
(Not Available)
162102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
172108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
184108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
192100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
191304-341Shaft obsolete 1 1/2” x 43”, used with heavy duty mounting bracket #304-344
(Not Available)
201104-070Hair pin .178” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
211304-087Mounting bracket, obsolete
(Not Available)
211304-344Mounting bracket, obsolete Heavy duty (use with heavy duty arm part #304-335)
(Not Available)
223146-008 Bumper
233108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
243100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
251340-046 Cylinder, 3" x 10" fittings not included
261198-045Adapter 6MJ to 8MP 90° elbow (for cylinders with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
(Not Available)
261198-064Adapter 8MB to 6MJ 90° elbow (for cylinder with O-ring ports)
(Not Available)
271196-011Hose assembly 1/4” x 239” hydraulic hose with 6MP and 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
271196-012Hose assembly 1/4” x 287” hydraulic hose with 6MP and 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
281340-001 Adapter 6MJ to 6MP 90° elbow, tapped for restrictor (for cylinder with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
281340-259 Adapter 8MB to 6MJ 90° elbow, tapped for restrictor (for cylinder with O-ring ports)
291196-096Hose assembly 1/4” x 231” hydraulic hose with 6MP and 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
291196-098Hose assembly 1/4” x 279” hydraulic hose with 6MP and 6FJX ends
(Not Available)
301340-002 Restrictor .038” x 7/16” x 3/8” (for cylinder with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
301340-159 Restrictor .035” x 7/16” x 3/8’ (for cylinder with O-ring ports)
311140-022Reducer bushing 8MP to 6FP (for cylinder with 1/2” pipe thread ports) not used on cylinders with O-ring ports
(Not Available)
321340-014 Adapter with restrictor Includes part #340-001 and 340-002 (for cylinder with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
321340-258 Adapter with restrictor Includes part # 340-159 and 340-259 (for cylinders with O-ring ports)
331194-000 Cylinder 3” x 10” cylinder with 3/4”-16 O-ring ports (use with 198-064 and 340-258 adapters when replacing cylinders with 1/2” pipe thread ports)
341194-009 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
341194-117Base Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
341194-138Base Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
341194-291 Base Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with O-ring ports
351194-008 Seal kit Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
351194-021 Seal kit Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
351194-039 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
351194-080 Seal kit Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
361194-010 Piston Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
361194-121Piston Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
361194-139Piston Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
371194-023 Piston rod Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
371194-105Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
371194-136Piston rod Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
(Not Available)
371194-144Piston rod Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
381194-047Barrel Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
381194-083Barrel Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
381194-137Barrel Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
391194-012 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
391194-115Head Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod
(Not Available)
391194-135Head Energyä 3” x 10” with 1 1/4” rod
(Not Available)
391194-140Head Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 1/2” rod
(Not Available)
391194-287 Head Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10” with 1 3/8” rod and O-ring ports
402104-071Pin 1” x 3 5/8” cylinder pin for Energyä and Prince Mfg.ä
(Not Available)
412104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
421194-002 Clevis Prince Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
421194-120Clevis Texas Hyd.ä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
421194-134Clevis Energyä 3” x 10”
(Not Available)
436100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
444120-035 Flange Bearing flange
452120-034 Bearing 1 1/4” bore spher OD
462304-110 Bushing 1.25”OD x .755”ID x 1.43”
479108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
486102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
491304-112 Mount Cylinder mounting block
501102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
511153-004Decal Trademark 3 1/4” x 7”
(Not Available)
521100-119Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
531100-158Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
541304-067Arm, obsolete Frame 148” long
(Not Available)
541304-335Arm, obsolete Heavy duty frame (use with heavy duty mounting bracket part #304-344)
(Not Available)
555108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
565102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
571100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
585100-329 Wheel bolt 1/2”-20UNF x 1 1/4” wheel bolt
592315-261 Bearing 5/8” bore cylin OD (with bushing)
601315-123 Spacer 1”OD x 11/16”ID x 5.218”
611315-259 Hub assembly Hub and bearing assembly Includes items #58, 59, 60, and 64
621192-005 Tire 16.5” x 6.5” x 8” tire
631190-010 Wheel 6.5 x 8” 5 bolt wheel
645102-037 Wheel nut 1/2”-20UNF 30° wheel nut
651190-007 Tire and wheel 16.5 x 6.5 x 8” tire and wheel
661304-107 Strap Cable strap
672134-003 Bushing 1 1/4”OD x 1”ID x 1 1/2”
681102-021 Jam nut 1”
691100-141Bolt 5/8” x 4 1/2”, Grade 2
(Not Available)
701340-029 Spring plug Threaded plug for 2”OD spring
711340-145 Spring 2”OD x 16 3/4” spring
721304-268 Spring & plug assembly Includes items #70 and 71
731304-108Bolt, obsolete 1” x 11 1/2”
(Not Available)
741102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
752106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
761304-116Hinge, obsolete Includes item #67
(Not Available)
771304-374 Extension tube 2” x 108”
781100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
791304-006 Disc assembly Includes items #88-101
801102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
811304-179 Yoke Carrying wheel yoke
822315-038 U-bolt 1/2” for 2” x 4” tube
831102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
841100-122Bolt 1/2” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
852108-001Flat washer 1/2” SAE
(Not Available)
861100-307Bolt 1/2” x 8”, Grade 2 (full thread)
(Not Available)
871304-104 Swivel Spring swivel
881304-055 Bearing block Disc mounting block (threaded for 3/4” bolt)
896102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
906108-016Lock washer 1/4”, internal tooth
(Not Available)
911340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #92 and 93
921104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” internal snap ring
931120-070 Bearing 3/4” bore cylin OD
941150-002 Gasket
951100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
964100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
971304-054 Disc 14”
986100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
991304-049 Depth band
1004108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
1014102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)