Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
894 Typical Assembly Prior to 1993
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11304-241 Safety latch
22100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
32153-015 Decal Safety
42102-010Nut 7/8”
(Not Available)
52108-024Lock washer 7/8”
(Not Available)
61304-246 Mounting bracket
71315-032 U-bolt 7/8”, for 7” x 7” bar
83102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
91104-070Cotter pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
103146-008 Rubber bumper
113108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
123100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
132104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
142104-071 Pin 1” x 3”
151194-000 Cylinder 3” x 10”, O-ring port, replaces 194-001 cylinder, requires items 18 and 20 for O-ring ports
151194-008 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000 , fits O-ring and pipe port cylinders
151194-011 Seal kit Cross, Base code = IZ0000
151194-021 Seal kit Energy, Base code = ENERGY
151194-039 Seal kit Texas Hydraulics, base code = B or R000, 1 3/8” rod
151194-080 Seal kit Texas Hydraulics, base code = B or R000, 1 1/2” rod
161340-002 Restrictor .038” for pipe port cylinder
161340-159 Restrictor .035” for O-ring port cylinder
172140-091ISO hydraulic tip For 1/2”MP
(Not Available)
181140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” male to 3/8” female, used on pipe port cylinder only
(Not Available)
191196-012Hose 287”, used with sequence valve on lister
(Not Available)
191196-096Hose 231”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
191196-098Hose 279”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
191196-190Hose 332”, used without sequence valve on lister
(Not Available)
201340-001 Elbow 3/8 NPT M to 9/16”-18MJ, 90°, tapped, for pipe ports
201340-259 Elbow 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ, 90°, tapped, for O-ring ports
211340-014 Elbow Pipe port, includes items 16 & 20
211340-258 Elbow O-ring port, includes items 16 & 20
221340-046Cylinder assembly sub to item #15
(Not Available)
231196-011Hose 239”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
231196-012Hose 287”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
231196-014Hose 340”, used without sequence valve on lister
(Not Available)
231196-189Hose 293”, used with sequence valve on lister
(Not Available)
241198-045 Elbow 9/16”-18MJ to 1/2”MP, 90°, for pipe ports
241198-064 Elbow 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ, 90°, for O-ring ports
254108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
262100-162Bolt 3/4” x 3 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
272108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
282102-009Nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
292104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
302104-077Pin 3/8” x 1 1/8”
(Not Available)
311102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
321304-125 Clevis
335102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
341146-006 Cable 1/4” x 103”
351102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
362315-038 U-bolt 1/2”, for 2” x 4” tube
371100-122Bolt 1/2” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
382108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
395108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
404100-132Bolt 5/8” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
411100-307 Bolt 1/2” x 8”, Grade 2, full thread
421304-104 Spring swivel
431100-199 Bolt 1” x 10”
445108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
455102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
461102-021Jam nut 1”
(Not Available)
471102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
481304-107 Strap
491102-029Lock nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
502106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
512134-003 Bushing 1 1/4” O.D. x 1” I.D. x 1 1/2” Lg.
521100-141Bolt 5/8” x 4 1/2”, Grade 2
(Not Available)
531340-029 Spring plug
541340-145 Spring
551304-148 Hinge Includes item 51
561304-268 Spring assembly Includes items 53 & 54
571100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
581304-006 Disc assembly 14”, Includes items 60 - 72
591304-374 Extension tube 2” x 108”
604102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
614108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
621304-049 Depth band
636100-001 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
641304-054 Disc 14”
651150-002 Gasket
664100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
671100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
681340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #69, & 70
691120-070 Bearing
701104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” Internal
711304-055 Bearing block
725102-037 Nut 1/2”, Wheel nut
731190-010 Rim 8”
741192-005 Tire 16.5” x 6.5” x 8”
751190-007 Tire assembly Includes item #74 & 75
762315-261 Bearing
771315-259 Hub assembly Includes items #72, 76, 78 &79
781315-123 Spacer
795100-329Wheel stud 1/2” x 1 1/4”
(Not Available)
801312-157Wheel assembly order items #75 & 77
(Not Available)
811304-179 Yoke
821100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
831304-136 Arm
841304-112 Mount block 8”
852153-004 Decal Trademark
861100-158Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
876102-005Nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
886108-018Lock washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
894120-035 Flange Can also use 120-035 flange
902304-110 Bushing
912120-034 Bearing 1 1/4” bore
926100-004Carriage bolt 3/8” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)