Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
893 Support Wheel
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
12315-039 U-bolt 1/2” for 3” x 3” bar
21304-206 Fork
31108-021Lock washer 5/8”
(Not Available)
41102-008Nut 5/8”
(Not Available)
54108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
64102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
71100-150 Bolt 5/8” x 9”, Grade 5
86100-329 Bolt 1/2”-20 UNF x 1 1/4”, knurled
92315-261 Bearing 1 27/32” O.D. x 5/8” I.D.
101315-259 Hub assembly Includes items #8, 9, 11 & 12
111315-123 Spacer 1” O.D. x 21/32” I.D. x 5 1/32” Lg.
125102-037 Nut 1/2”-20 UNF
131190-010 Wheel rim 8”
141192-005 Tire 16 x 6.5, 2-ply tubeless
151190-007 Wheel/tire assembly Includes items #13 & 14