Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
892 Typical Assembly Prior to 1992
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
13102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
21304-236 Safety latch
32102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
42100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” Male - 3/8” Female
(Not Available)
61196-005Hose 179” used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
61196-008Hose 227” used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
72140-091ISO hydraulic tip For 1/2”MP
(Not Available)
81196-093Hose 171” used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
81196-100Hose 219” used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
91601-599 Mounting bracket assembly Includes, rubber bumber, pivot bushings and bolt
102153-015 Decal Safety
111104-070Hair pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
122146-008 Rubber bumper
132108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
142100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151198-032 Elbow 9/16”-18MJ to 3/8”-18MP, 90° for pipe ports
162104-071 Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
172104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
181340-200 Cylinder 2” x 12” O-ring port. Includes elbow fittings and pins
191340-001 Elbow 9/16”-18MJ to 3/8”-18MP, 90°, tapped, for pipe ports
191340-259 Elbow 3/4”- 16MB to 9/16”- 18MJ, 90°, tapped, for O-ring ports
201340-070 Restrictor .031”, for pipe ports
201340-202 Restrictor .046”, for O-ring ports
211340-037 Elbow For pipe port, includes restrictor
212340-201 Elbow For O-ring port includes restrictor
221194-034 Seal kit Cross, Base code = IZ0000
221194-052 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000, 1" dia. rod & pipe ports
221194-072 Seal kit Energy, Base code = ENERGY
221194-239 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000, for O-ring fittings & 1" dia. rod
221194-319 Seal kit For Prince 2” x 12” cylinder with 1 1/8” rod
221340-200 Cylinder assembly 2” x 12”, O-ring port, includes hydralic fittings
231304-107 Strap
242104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
252104-077 Pin 3/8” x 1 1/8”
261146-004 Cable, 892 1/4” x 70”
273102-015 Jam nut, 1/2"
281304-125 Clevis
292102-031Lock nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
302102-018Jam nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
311108-022Lock washer, 3/4 ' 3/4”
(Not Available)
324108-011Flat washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
332304-111 Bushing, 1 1/4" OD X 3/4" ID X 1/2 heat treated
341304-212 Bolt, 3/4"
351100-118Bolt, 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
362153-005 Decal Trademark
371100-157Bolt, 3/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381304-057 Cylinder mount block 8”
392106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
401304-001 bushing, 7 9/32" long reduces hinge tube size to 3/4"(not shown)
401304-019Hinge, for 1 1/2" X 1 1/2" sq. ext tube obsolete
(Not Available)
401304-022Hinge, 890H For 2" extention tube & 1" OD pivot pin
(Not Available)
401304-045Hinge, For 2” ext. tube & 3/4" pivot bolt obsolete, sub to 1 ea. 304-022 & 304-001
(Not Available)
411304-062Extention tube, 1 1/2” x 72” obsolete
(Not Available)
411304-368 Extension tube 2” x 72”
421108-020Lock washer, 1/2"
(Not Available)
431102-007Hex nut, 1/2"
(Not Available)
441304-006 14" Disc & hub assembly Inculdes: disc, depth band, mount block & hub with bearing
451100-119Bolt, 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
461100-173Bolt, 3/4” x 8 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
471304-025Arm, obsolete obsolete
(Not Available)
484102-004Hex nut, 5/15"
(Not Available)
494108-017Lock washer, 5/16"
(Not Available)
501304-049 Depth band for marker disc
516100-001Carriage bolt, 1/4” x 1” Grade 8
(Not Available)
521304-054 Disc, 14" with holes for depth band
534100-003Carriage bolt, 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
541100-155 Bolt,full thread 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
551150-002 Gasket
561340-043 Hub assembly Includes: bearing & snap ring
571120-070 Bearing
581104-105 Snap ring, 2 3/8" internal
596108-016Lock waser, 1/4” Internal tooth
(Not Available)
606102-002Hex nut, 1/4"
(Not Available)
611304-055 Bearing block