Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
891 Typical Assembly Prior to 1992
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
13102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
21304-236 Safety latch
32102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
42100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” Male - 3/8” Female
(Not Available)
62140-091ISO hydraulic tip 1/2” MP
(Not Available)
71196-006Hose 143”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
71196-007Hose 191”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
81196-092Hose 135”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
81196-094Hose 183”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
92153-015 Decal Safety
101601-599 Mounting bracket assembly Includes item #3, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 29, 31, 33, & 34
111104-070Hair pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
122146-008 Rubber bumper
132108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
142100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151198-032 Elbow 9/16”-18MJ x 3/8”-18MP, 90°, for pipe ports
162104-071 Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
172104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
181340-200 Cylinder 2” x 12”, O-ring port, includes cylinder and elbow fittings
191340-001 Elbow Tapped, 9/16”-18MJ x 3/8”-18MP, 90°, for pipe ports
191340-259 Elbow Tapped, 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ, for O-ring ports
201340-070 Restrictor .031”, for pipe ports
201340-202 Restrictor .046”, for O-ring ports
211340-037 Elbow assembly Includes item #19 & 20, for pipe ports
212340-201 Elbow assembly Includes item #19 & 20, for O-ring ports
221194-034 Seal kit Cross, Base code = IZ0000
221194-052 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000
221194-072 Seal kit Energy, Base code = ENERGY
221194-239 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000, for O-ring fittings
221194-319 Seal kit For Prince 2” x 12” cylinder with 1 1/8” rod
221340-200 Cylinder assembly 2” x 12”, O-ring port, includes item #15-21
231304-107 Strap
242104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
252104-077 Pin 3/8” x 1 1/8”
261146-002 Cable 1/4” x 54”
273102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
281304-125 Clevis
292102-031Lock nut 3/4”, grade 5
(Not Available)
302102-018Jam nut 3/4”, grade 5
(Not Available)
311108-022Lock washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
324108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
332304-111 Bushing 1/2”
341304-212 Bolt 3/4”
351100-118Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
362153-005 Decal Trademark
371100-157Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
381304-057 Block, mount 8”
392106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
401304-001 bushing, 7 9/32" long reduces hinge tube size to 3/4"
401304-019Hinge obsolete For 1 1/2” extension tube must sub
(Not Available)
401304-022 Hinge, 890H
401304-045Hinge obsolete For 2” extension tube. Sub to item number: 40c & 40d
(Not Available)
411304-060 Extension tube 1 1/2” x 60” (old syle)
411304-366 Extension tube 2” x 60”
421108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
431102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
441304-006 Disc assembly 14”, Includes item #46-54 & 58-60
451100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
464102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
474108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
481304-049 Depth band
496100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
501304-054 Disc 14”
514100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
521100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
531150-002 Gasket
541340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #55, & 56
551120-070 Bearing
561104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” Internal
576108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
586102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
591304-055 Bearing block
601100-173Bolt 3/4” x 8 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
611304-011Arm, obsolete obsolete
(Not Available)