Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
891 Typical Assembly 1992 to Present
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
13102-028Lock nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
21304-236 Safety latch
32102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
42100-116Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
52140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” Male - 3/8” Female
(Not Available)
61196-006Hose 143”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
61196-007Hose 191”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
72140-091ISO hydraulic tip 1/2” MP
(Not Available)
81196-092Hose 135”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
81196-094Hose 183”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
91614-548 Mounting bracket assembly Includes item #3, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 29, & 30
102153-015Decal Safety
(Not Available)
111104-070Hair pin 3/16” x 3 9/16”
(Not Available)
122146-008 Rubber bumper
132108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
142100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
151198-032 Elbow 9/16”-18MJ x 3/8”-18MP, 90°, for pipe ports
162104-071 Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
172104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
181340-037 Elbow assembly Includes item #19 & 20, for pipe ports
182340-201 Elbow assembly Includes item #19 & 20, for O-ring ports
191340-001 Elbow Tapped, 9/16”-18MJ x 3/8”-18MP, 90°, for pipe ports
191340-259 Elbow Tapped, 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ, for O-ring ports
201340-070 Restrictor .031”, for pipe ports
201340-202 Restrictor .046”, for O-ring ports
211340-200 Cylinder 2” x 12”, O-ring port, replaces 194-024 cylinder
221194-034 Seal kit Cross, Base code = IZ0000
221194-052 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000
221194-072 Seal kit Energy, Base code = ENERGY
221194-239 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000, for O-ring fittings
221194-319 Seal kit For Prince 2” x 12” cylinder with 1 1/8” rod
221340-200 Cylinder assembly 2” x 12”, O-ring port, includes item #15 - 21
231304-107 Strap, cable marker
242104-023Cotter pin 1/8” x 3/4”
(Not Available)
252104-077Pin 3/8” x 1 1/8”
(Not Available)
261146-002 Cable 1/4” x 54”
273102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
281304-125 Clevis
291110-001 Grease fitting 1/4”-28, Straight
301153-029 Decal Grease daily
311108-014Flat washer 1”
(Not Available)
321304-210 Pin
332108-001Flat washer 1/2”, SAE
(Not Available)
343108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
352100-115Bolt 1/2” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
361100-118Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
372153-005 Decal Trademark
381102-031Lock nut 3/4”
(Not Available)
391304-057 Block, mount 8”
401100-157Bolt 3/4” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
412106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
421304-022 Hinge
431304-366 Extension tube 2” x 60”
441102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
451304-006 Disc assembly 14”, Includes items #49 - 63
461100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
471304-215 Pin
481304-346 Arm
494102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)
504108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
511304-049 Depth band
526100-001Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
(Not Available)
531304-054 Disc 14”
544100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
551100-155Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
561150-002 Gasket
571340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #58, & 59
581120-070 Bearing
591104-105 Snap ring 2 3/8” Internal
606108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
616102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
621304-055 Bearing block