Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
880 Typical Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11104-073 Hair pin 5/32” x 2 1/2”
21304-174 Arm retainer
31304-178 Spacer 1 15/32”
41102-027Lock nut 3/8”
(Not Available)
51100-122Bolt 1/2” x 3”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
62153-015 Decal Safety
75102-007Nut 1/2”
(Not Available)
85108-020Lock washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
91146-008 Rubber bumper
101108-007Flat washer 3/8”
(Not Available)
111100-108Bolt 3/8” x 1 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
121304-168 Mounting bracket
132102-018 Jam nut 3/4”
144108-011Flat washer 3/4”
(Not Available)
152304-111 Bushing 1 1/4” O.D. x 3/4” I.D. x 1/2” Lg.
162100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
171100-118Bolt 1/2” x 2”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
181108-009Washer 1/2”
(Not Available)
193304-167 Bushing 1” O.D. x 1/2” I.D. x .790” Lg.
201304-160 Mounting block
212100-117Bolt 1/2” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
221304-154 Arm
232102-015 Jam nut 1/2”
242106-010 Set screw 1/2” x 1 1/2”, Square head
251304-006 Disc assembly 14”, Disc includes item #40 & 43-53.
261100-119Bolt 1/2” x 2 1/4”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
272104-071Pin 1” x 3 5/8”
(Not Available)
282104-028Cotter pin 3/16” x 1 1/2”
(Not Available)
291198-032 Elbow 9/16”-18 MJ to 3/8”-18 MP, 90°, for pipe port
291198-064 Elbow 3/4”-16 MB to 9/16”-18 MJ, 90°, for O-ring port
301340-070 Restrictor .031”
311340-001 Elbow 3/8” NPT m to 9/16”-18 MJ 90°, for O-ring port
311340-259 Elbow 3/4”-16MB to 9/16”-18MJ, 90°, for O-ring port
321340-037 Elbow Includes item # 30 & 31, 90°, for pipe port
321340-073 Elbow Includes item # 30 & 31, 90°, for O-ring port
331194-034 Seal kit Cross, Base code = IZ0000
331194-052 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000
331194-239 Seal kit Prince, Base code = C000, for O-ring fittings
331340-083 Cylinder 2” x 8”, O-ring ports, replaces 340-107 cylinder, requires item #30-31
341340-068Cylinder assembly 2” x 8”, O-ring port. Includes items # 27, 28, 29, 32, and 33
(Not Available)
351196-005Hose 179”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
351196-044Hose 131”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
361196-091Hose 123”, used without sequence valve
(Not Available)
361196-093Hose 171”, used with sequence valve
(Not Available)
372140-022Reducer bushing 1/2” M to 3/8” F
(Not Available)
381304-060 Extension tube
392140-091ISO hydraulic tip 1/2” MP
(Not Available)
401304-055 Bearing block
411104-105 Snap ring
421120-070 Bearing
431340-043 Hub assembly Includes item #41 & 42
446102-002Nut 1/4”
(Not Available)
456108-016Lock washer 1/4”, Internal tooth
(Not Available)
461150-002 Gasket
471100-155 Bolt 3/4” x 1 3/4”, Grade 5
484100-003Carriage bolt 5/16” x 1”, Grade 5
(Not Available)
491304-054 Disc 14”
506100-001 Carriage bolt 1/4” x 1”, Grade 8
511304-049 Depth band
524108-017Lock washer 5/16”
(Not Available)
534102-004Nut 5/16”
(Not Available)