Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Soil Shark II -Shank & Clamp Assembly
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
16102-012 Hex nut 1 1/8
26108-026 Lock washer 1 1/8
31703452 Shank bracket, left
31703453 Shank bracket, right
41703456 Soil Shart II shank
51506023 Bracket spacer
62108-047 Lock washer 1 1/4
72102-080 Hex nut 1 1/4
81102-010Hex nut 7/8
(Not Available)
91108-024 Lock washer, 7/8
101100-590 Hex head bolt, 1 1/8 X 10 grade 5
114100-591 Hex head bolt, 1 1/8 X 3 grade 5
121506715 Shin guard
131703441 Shin guard sheild
141320710 Soilshark point w/chrome cap
152104-011 Roll pin 1/2 X 2
162703454 Clamp
171100-583 Hex head bolt, 7/8 X 4 grade 2 shear bolt
182100-585 Hex head bolt, 1 1/4 X 4 grade 5