Choose Category

     Quick Search   Minimize
  

Product List
Soil Shark II - Coulter & Mount Assembly (5 Bolt)
Quantity 
 

 

 

KeyQtyPart #Description
11100-138Hex head bolt 5/8" X 3"
(Not Available)
21102-030 Lock nut, 5/8" nylon
31705338 Coulter mounting shaft
41802607 Coulter arm assembly
51320033 22" coulter, 5 bolt
61104-004 Roll pin, 3/8" X 2"
71104-205 Roll pin, 3/8" X 3"
81360587 UHMW bushing
91705341 Mounting bracket
102315-031 U bolt 3/4" diameter for 7" X 7" bar
114108-022Lock washer, 3/4"
(Not Available)
124102-009hex nut, 3/4"
(Not Available)
131508892 Collar